On behalf of the Manhattan Classic staff and NYC Elite, we would like to thank all participants, coaches, family and friends for such a wonderful success this year!! We look forward to seeing you again next year!!

 

If you have any questions or concerns regarding these scores, please DO NOT call NYC Elite as our employees will not be able to answer your questions regarding the meet. Please contact our meet director, Tina Ferriola via email: mahema77@aol.com 

 

 

Friday: January 26, 2007

Sessions 1 - 4

 

Session 1

 

Level 8 - Child

AA

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 8012 Alyssa Scholl Arizona Sunrays 36.950 0.000
2 8040 Rechelle Dennis GMGC 36.100 0.850
3 8107 Marlee Michelson United Gymnastix 35.925 1.025
4 8045 Alexandra Marrero GMGC 35.775 1.175
5 8047 Fanny Migliore GMGC 35.575 1.375
6 8098 Lindsay Panza Phoenix 35.425 1.525
7 8093 Julianne Dugas OSSG 35.225 1.725
8 8092 Madeleine Berkson OSSG 34.250 2.700
9 8043 Casey Lauter GMGC 34.175 2.775
10 8036 Jessica Betts Five Star 33.675 3.275
11 8029 Jaime Urkowitz Cherry Hill 33.500 3.450
12 8030 Rebekah Wilhelm Cherry Hill 33.450 3.500
13 8095 Brittany Davi Phoenix 33.075 3.875
14 9105 Julie Shanus World Cup 32.725 4.225
15 8013 Kayla Seltzer Arizona Sunrays 23.525 13.425

Vault

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 8040 Rechelle Dennis GMGC 9.200 0.000
2 8012 Alyssa Scholl Arizona Sunrays 9.175 0.025
3 8107 Marlee Michelson United Gymnastix 9.050 0.150
4 8098 Lindsay Panza Phoenix 8.850 0.350
5 8047 Fanny Migliore GMGC 8.800 0.400
6 8093 Julianne Dugas OSSG 8.600 0.600
7 8045 Alexandra Marrero GMGC 8.475 0.725
8T 8092 Madeleine Berkson OSSG 8.400 0.800
8T 8030 Rebekah Wilhelm Cherry Hill 8.400 0.800
10 9105 Julie Shanus World Cup 8.250 0.950
11 8095 Brittany Davi Phoenix 8.150 1.050
12T 8036 Jessica Betts Five Star 8.050 1.150
12T 8029 Jaime Urkowitz Cherry Hill 8.050 1.150
14 8013 Kayla Seltzer Arizona Sunrays 7.950 1.250
15 8043 Casey Lauter GMGC 7.900 1.300

Bars

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 8045 Alexandra Marrero GMGC 9.375 0.000
2 8092 Madeleine Berkson OSSG 9.250 0.125
3 8012 Alyssa Scholl Arizona Sunrays 9.200 0.175
4 8107 Marlee Michelson United Gymnastix 9.075 0.300
5 8098 Lindsay Panza Phoenix 8.875 0.500
6T 8093 Julianne Dugas OSSG 8.825 0.550
6T 8043 Casey Lauter GMGC 8.825 0.550
8 8040 Rechelle Dennis GMGC 8.775 0.600
9 8047 Fanny Migliore GMGC 8.750 0.625
10 8036 Jessica Betts Five Star 8.575 0.800
11 9105 Julie Shanus World Cup 8.300 1.075
12 8030 Rebekah Wilhelm Cherry Hill 8.175 1.200
13 8029 Jaime Urkowitz Cherry Hill 7.850 1.525
14 8095 Brittany Davi Phoenix 7.125 2.250
15 8013 Kayla Seltzer Arizona Sunrays 6.800 2.575

Beam

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1T 8012 Alyssa Scholl Arizona Sunrays 9.325 0.000
1T 8047 Fanny Migliore GMGC 9.325 0.000
3 8043 Casey Lauter GMGC 9.100 0.225
4 8029 Jaime Urkowitz Cherry Hill 9.000 0.325
5 8093 Julianne Dugas OSSG 8.925 0.400
6 8107 Marlee Michelson United Gymnastix 8.900 0.425
7 8045 Alexandra Marrero GMGC 8.875 0.450
8 8040 Rechelle Dennis GMGC 8.700 0.625
9 8030 Rebekah Wilhelm Cherry Hill 8.625 0.700
10 8095 Brittany Davi Phoenix 8.600 0.725
11 8098 Lindsay Panza Phoenix 8.575 0.750
12 8036 Jessica Betts Five Star 8.275 1.050
13 8092 Madeleine Berkson OSSG 7.925 1.400
14 9105 Julie Shanus World Cup 7.475 1.850
15 8013 Kayla Seltzer Arizona Sunrays 0.000 9.325

Floor

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 8040 Rechelle Dennis GMGC 9.425 0.000
2 8012 Alyssa Scholl Arizona Sunrays 9.250 0.175
3 8095 Brittany Davi Phoenix 9.200 0.225
4 8098 Lindsay Panza Phoenix 9.125 0.300
5 8045 Alexandra Marrero GMGC 9.050 0.375
6 8107 Marlee Michelson United Gymnastix 8.900 0.525
7 8093 Julianne Dugas OSSG 8.875 0.550
8T 8036 Jessica Betts Five Star 8.775 0.650
8T 8013 Kayla Seltzer Arizona Sunrays 8.775 0.650
10T 8047 Fanny Migliore GMGC 8.700 0.725
10T 9105 Julie Shanus World Cup 8.700 0.725
12 8092 Madeleine Berkson OSSG 8.675 0.750
13 8029 Jaime Urkowitz Cherry Hill 8.600 0.825
14 8043 Casey Lauter GMGC 8.350 1.075
15 8030 Rebekah Wilhelm Cherry Hill 8.250 1.175

Level 8 - Junior

AA

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 8039 Victoria Caputo GMGC 38.050 0.000
2 8009 Casey Redman Arizona Sunrays 37.100 0.950
3 8005 Taylor Hill Arizona Sunrays 36.525 1.525
4 8096 Tara Kilkenny Phoenix 36.250 1.800
5 8108 Maggie Rampolla United Gymnastix 35.875 2.175
6 8026 Katie Hollywood Cherry Hill 35.600 2.450
7 8017 Mallory Thorne Black Diamond 35.500 2.550
8 8016 Molly Edmiston Black Diamond 35.275 2.775
9 8046 Anita Medolla GMGC 35.250 2.800
10 8048 Paige Restivo GMGC 35.150 2.900
11 8028 Reagan Oliveri Cherry Hill 34.850 3.200
12 8094 Mallory Moreau OSSG 34.450 3.600
13 8109 Ashleigh Stallings United Gymnastix 34.275 3.775
14 8097 Nicole Maddie Phoenix 34.250 3.800
15 8058 Austin Page Gymettes 34.000 4.050
16 8008 Jaimie Matteson Arizona Sunrays 33.800 4.250
17 8049 Carly Rosen GMGC 32.925 5.125
18 8027 Elissa Ingram Cherry Hill 32.250 5.800
19 8053 Samantha Clouser Gymettes 31.600 6.450
20 8044 Laura Marchetta GMGC 26.000 12.050
21 8006 Kaitlin Hurley Arizona Sunrays 25.700 12.350
22 8106 Rachel Hauptman United Gymnastix 16.200 21.850
23 8007 Shannen Kelly Arizona Sunrays 8.225 29.825

Vault

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 8108 Maggie Rampolla United Gymnastix 9.250 0.000
2 8039 Victoria Caputo GMGC 9.225 0.025
3 8046 Anita Medolla GMGC 9.200 0.050
4 8096 Tara Kilkenny Phoenix 9.150 0.100
5 8016 Molly Edmiston Black Diamond 9.050 0.200
6 8026 Katie Hollywood Cherry Hill 9.000 0.250
7 8009 Casey Redman Arizona Sunrays 8.900 0.350
8 8017 Mallory Thorne Black Diamond 8.850 0.400
9T 8048 Paige Restivo GMGC 8.700 0.550
9T 8028 Reagan Oliveri Cherry Hill 8.700 0.550
9T 8027 Elissa Ingram Cherry Hill 8.700 0.550
12 8005 Taylor Hill Arizona Sunrays 8.550 0.700
13 8053 Samantha Clouser Gymettes 8.300 0.950
14T 8008 Jaimie Matteson Arizona Sunrays 8.250 1.000
14T 8006 Kaitlin Hurley Arizona Sunrays 8.250 1.000
16 8058 Austin Page Gymettes 8.150 1.100
17T 8094 Mallory Moreau OSSG 8.050 1.200
17T 8049 Carly Rosen GMGC 8.050 1.200
19 8097 Nicole Maddie Phoenix 8.000 1.250
20 8109 Ashleigh Stallings United Gymnastix 7.450 1.800
21T 8044 Laura Marchetta GMGC 0.000 9.250
21T 8106 Rachel Hauptman United Gymnastix 0.000 9.250
21T 8007 Shannen Kelly Arizona Sunrays 0.000 9.250

Bars

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 8039 Victoria Caputo GMGC 9.525 0.000
2 8009 Casey Redman Arizona Sunrays 9.375 0.150
3T 8108 Maggie Rampolla United Gymnastix 9.175 0.350
3T 8094 Mallory Moreau OSSG 9.175 0.350
5 8097 Nicole Maddie Phoenix 9.075 0.450
6 8017 Mallory Thorne Black Diamond 8.850 0.675
7T 8005 Taylor Hill Arizona Sunrays 8.825 0.700
7T 8096 Tara Kilkenny Phoenix 8.825 0.700
7T 8028 Reagan Oliveri Cherry Hill 8.825 0.700
7T 8109 Ashleigh Stallings United Gymnastix 8.825 0.700
11 8008 Jaimie Matteson Arizona Sunrays 8.775 0.750
12 8026 Katie Hollywood Cherry Hill 8.750 0.775
13 8058 Austin Page Gymettes 8.650 0.875
14 8048 Paige Restivo GMGC 8.625 0.900
15 8044 Laura Marchetta GMGC 8.575 0.950
16 8016 Molly Edmiston Black Diamond 8.500 1.025
17 8049 Carly Rosen GMGC 8.175 1.350
18 8053 Samantha Clouser Gymettes 7.800 1.725
19 8027 Elissa Ingram Cherry Hill 7.650 1.875
20 8046 Anita Medolla GMGC 7.600 1.925
21T 8006 Kaitlin Hurley Arizona Sunrays 0.000 9.525
21T 8106 Rachel Hauptman United Gymnastix 0.000 9.525
21T 8007 Shannen Kelly Arizona Sunrays 0.000 9.525

Beam

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 8005 Taylor Hill Arizona Sunrays 9.700 0.000
2 8039 Victoria Caputo GMGC 9.600 0.100
3 8009 Casey Redman Arizona Sunrays 9.425 0.275
4 8109 Ashleigh Stallings United Gymnastix 9.050 0.650
5T 8096 Tara Kilkenny Phoenix 8.950 0.750
5T 8046 Anita Medolla GMGC 8.950 0.750
7 8026 Katie Hollywood Cherry Hill 8.875 0.825
8 8094 Mallory Moreau OSSG 8.750 0.950
9 8097 Nicole Maddie Phoenix 8.700 1.000
10 8048 Paige Restivo GMGC 8.675 1.025
11 8017 Mallory Thorne Black Diamond 8.650 1.050
12 8016 Molly Edmiston Black Diamond 8.575 1.125
13 8044 Laura Marchetta GMGC 8.525 1.175
14T 8108 Maggie Rampolla United Gymnastix 8.375 1.325
14T 8028 Reagan Oliveri Cherry Hill 8.375 1.325
16 8058 Austin Page Gymettes 8.325 1.375
17 8007 Shannen Kelly Arizona Sunrays 8.225 1.475
18 8006 Kaitlin Hurley Arizona Sunrays 8.200 1.500
19 8049 Carly Rosen GMGC 8.125 1.575
20 8106 Rachel Hauptman United Gymnastix 7.900 1.800
21 8008 Jaimie Matteson Arizona Sunrays 7.475 2.225
22 8027 Elissa Ingram Cherry Hill 7.225 2.475
23 8053 Samantha Clouser Gymettes 6.800 2.900

Floor

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 8039 Victoria Caputo GMGC 9.700 0.000
2 8046 Anita Medolla GMGC 9.500 0.200
3 8005 Taylor Hill Arizona Sunrays 9.450 0.250
4 8009 Casey Redman Arizona Sunrays 9.400 0.300
5 8096 Tara Kilkenny Phoenix 9.325 0.375
6 8008 Jaimie Matteson Arizona Sunrays 9.300 0.400
7 8006 Kaitlin Hurley Arizona Sunrays 9.250 0.450
8T 8017 Mallory Thorne Black Diamond 9.150 0.550
8T 8016 Molly Edmiston Black Diamond 9.150 0.550
8T 8048 Paige Restivo GMGC 9.150 0.550
11 8108 Maggie Rampolla United Gymnastix 9.075 0.625
12 8026 Katie Hollywood Cherry Hill 8.975 0.725
13T 8028 Reagan Oliveri Cherry Hill 8.950 0.750
13T 8109 Ashleigh Stallings United Gymnastix 8.950 0.750
15 8044 Laura Marchetta GMGC 8.900 0.800
16 8058 Austin Page Gymettes 8.875 0.825
17 8053 Samantha Clouser Gymettes 8.700 1.000
18 8027 Elissa Ingram Cherry Hill 8.675 1.025
19 8049 Carly Rosen GMGC 8.575 1.125
20T 8094 Mallory Moreau OSSG 8.475 1.225
20T 8097 Nicole Maddie Phoenix 8.475 1.225
22 8106 Rachel Hauptman United Gymnastix 8.300 1.400
23 8007 Shannen Kelly Arizona Sunrays 0.000 9.700

Level 8 - Senior

AA

Place

Num

Name

Gym

AA

Out

1

8041

Sarah Dentale

GMGC

36.600

0.000

2

9106

Cassie Clauson

OSSG

36.550

0.050

3

8011

Audra Schneider

Arizona Sunrays

35.675

0.925

4

8010

Lindsay Sanneman

Arizona Sunrays

35.225

1.375

5

8100

Danielle Haslam

Spectrum

34.825

1.775

6

8057

Annese Mauer

Gymettes

33.400

3.200

7

8099

Janelle Guaraldi

Spectrum

32.600

4.000

8

8104

Heather Spring

Spectrum

32.200

4.400

9

8056

Jami Marsicano

Gymettes

29.900

6.700

10

8102

Courtney Kireilis

Spectrum

26.675

9.925

11

8054

Tori De Hart

Gymettes

26.100

10.500

12

8055

Amanda Hunziker

Gymettes

25.575

11.025

13

8015

Tylynn Bingham

Black Diamond

17.075

19.525

Vault

Place

Num

Name

Gym

Vault

Out

1

8011

Audra Schneider

Arizona Sunrays

9.250

0.000

2T

8041

Sarah Dentale

GMGC

9.200

0.050

2T

9106

Cassie Clauson

OSSG

9.200

0.050

4

8102

Courtney Kireilis

Spectrum

8.900

0.350

5

8054

Tori De Hart

Gymettes

8.750

0.500

6

8100

Danielle Haslam

Spectrum

8.700

0.550

7

8055

Amanda Hunziker

Gymettes

8.600

0.650

8

8057

Annese Mauer

Gymettes

8.400

0.850

9

8104

Heather Spring

Spectrum

8.250

1.000

10

8099

Janelle Guaraldi

Spectrum

8.200

1.050

11

8010

Lindsay Sanneman

Arizona Sunrays

8.100

1.150

12

8056

Jami Marsicano

Gymettes

6.000

3.250

13

8015

Tylynn Bingham

Black Diamond

0.000

9.250

Bars

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 9106 Cassie Clauson OSSG 9.050 0.000
2 8041 Sarah Dentale GMGC 8.950 0.100
3 8011 Audra Schneider Arizona Sunrays 8.925 0.125
4 8010 Lindsay Sanneman Arizona Sunrays 8.700 0.350
5 8104 Heather Spring Spectrum 8.550 0.500
6 8100 Danielle Haslam Spectrum 8.500 0.550
7 8099 Janelle Guaraldi Spectrum 8.300 0.750
8 8056 Jami Marsicano Gymettes 8.125 0.925
9 8057 Annese Mauer Gymettes 8.000 1.050
10T 8102 Courtney Kireilis Spectrum 0.000 9.050
10T 8054 Tori De Hart Gymettes 0.000 9.050
10T 8055 Amanda Hunziker Gymettes 0.000 9.050
10T 8015 Tylynn Bingham Black Diamond 0.000 9.050

Beam

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 9106 Cassie Clauson OSSG 9.175 0.000
2T 8041 Sarah Dentale GMGC 9.100 0.075
2T 8010 Lindsay Sanneman Arizona Sunrays 9.100 0.075
4 8100 Danielle Haslam Spectrum 8.825 0.350
5 8102 Courtney Kireilis Spectrum 8.700 0.475
6 8055 Amanda Hunziker Gymettes 8.375 0.800
7 8099 Janelle Guaraldi Spectrum 8.300 0.875
8 8057 Annese Mauer Gymettes 8.275 0.900
9 8054 Tori De Hart Gymettes 8.250 0.925
10 8011 Audra Schneider Arizona Sunrays 8.150 1.025
11 8015 Tylynn Bingham Black Diamond 8.025 1.150
12 8056 Jami Marsicano Gymettes 7.175 2.000
13 8104 Heather Spring Spectrum 7.050 2.125

Floor

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1T 8041 Sarah Dentale GMGC 9.350 0.000
1T 8011 Audra Schneider Arizona Sunrays 9.350 0.000
3 8010 Lindsay Sanneman Arizona Sunrays 9.325 0.025
4 9106 Cassie Clauson OSSG 9.125 0.225
5 8054 Tori De Hart Gymettes 9.100 0.250
6 8102 Courtney Kireilis Spectrum 9.075 0.275
7 8015 Tylynn Bingham Black Diamond 9.050 0.300
8 8100 Danielle Haslam Spectrum 8.800 0.550
9 8057 Annese Mauer Gymettes 8.725 0.625
10T 8056 Jami Marsicano Gymettes 8.600 0.750
10T 8055 Amanda Hunziker Gymettes 8.600 0.750
12 8104 Heather Spring Spectrum 8.350 1.000
13 8099 Janelle Guaraldi Spectrum 7.800 1.550

Team Results                

Level 8 - All Age Divisions                              

Place Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

GMGC


X

112.125

27.625
1

27.850
1

28.025
2

28.625
1

2

Arizona Sunrays


X

111.475

27.325
2

27.500
2

28.450
1

28.200
2

3

OSSG


X

107.200

26.200
4

27.475
3

26.850
3

26.675
7

4

Phoenix


X

106.825

26.150
5

26.775
5

26.250
6

27.650
3

5

United Gymnastix


X

106.075

25.750
7T

27.075
4

26.325
5

26.925
5

6

Cherry Hill


X

105.250

26.400
3

25.750
6

26.500
4

26.600
8

7

Spectrum


X

103.250

25.850
6

25.350
7

25.825
7

26.225
9

8

Gymettes


X

102.200

25.750
7T

24.775
8

24.975
9

26.700
6

9

Black Diamond

X

87.850

17.900
9

17.350
9

25.250
8

27.350
4

Session 2

Level 9 - Child
AA

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 9074 Amanda Fillard New Image 35.650 0.000
2 9091 Chelsea Yaffe Somerton 34.450 1.200
3 9090 Lori Petrashone Somerton 33.800 1.850
4 9077 Megan Puccio New Image 33.225 2.425
5 9083 Savannah Soares OSSG 32.900 2.750
6 9086 Gabrielle Signorelli Phoenix 32.075 3.575
7 9078 Paris Ryder New Image 32.000 3.650
8 9025 Taylor Zablocki Cutting Edge 31.650 4.000
9 9096 Toni-Ann Williams United Gymnastix 25.850 9.800

Vault

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1T 9090 Lori Petrashone Somerton 8.750 0.000
1T 9083 Savannah Soares OSSG 8.750 0.000
3T 9091 Chelsea Yaffe Somerton 8.550 0.200
3T 9078 Paris Ryder New Image 8.550 0.200
5T 9074 Amanda Fillard New Image 8.500 0.250
5T 9025 Taylor Zablocki Cutting Edge 8.500 0.250
5T 9096 Toni-Ann Williams United Gymnastix 8.500 0.250
8 9077 Megan Puccio New Image 8.450 0.300
9 9086 Gabrielle Signorelli Phoenix 8.300 0.450

Bars

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 9074 Amanda Fillard New Image 8.975 0.000
2 9083 Savannah Soares OSSG 8.625 0.350
3 9091 Chelsea Yaffe Somerton 8.275 0.700
4 9090 Lori Petrashone Somerton 8.050 0.925
5 9077 Megan Puccio New Image 8.000 0.975
6T 9086 Gabrielle Signorelli Phoenix 7.275 1.700
6T 9025 Taylor Zablocki Cutting Edge 7.275 1.700
8 9078 Paris Ryder New Image 6.800 2.175
9 9096 Toni-Ann Williams United Gymnastix 0.000 8.975

Beam

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 9074 Amanda Fillard New Image 9.125 0.000
2 9091 Chelsea Yaffe Somerton 8.875 0.250
3 9086 Gabrielle Signorelli Phoenix 8.500 0.625
4T 9083 Savannah Soares OSSG 8.400 0.725
4T 9096 Toni-Ann Williams United Gymnastix 8.400 0.725
6 9090 Lori Petrashone Somerton 8.125 1.000
7 9077 Megan Puccio New Image 7.950 1.175
8 9078 Paris Ryder New Image 7.825 1.300
9 9025 Taylor Zablocki Cutting Edge 7.425 1.700

Floor

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 9074 Amanda Fillard New Image 9.050 0.000
2 9096 Toni-Ann Williams United Gymnastix 8.950 0.100
3 9090 Lori Petrashone Somerton 8.875 0.175
4T 9077 Megan Puccio New Image 8.825 0.225
4T 9078 Paris Ryder New Image 8.825 0.225
6 9091 Chelsea Yaffe Somerton 8.750 0.300
7 9025 Taylor Zablocki Cutting Edge 8.450 0.600
8 9086 Gabrielle Signorelli Phoenix 8.000 1.050
9 9083 Savannah Soares OSSG 7.125 1.925

Level 9 - Junior

AA

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 9018 Leah Goldberg Cherry Hill 36.125 0.000
2 9056 Alexa Davis Gymettes 35.400 0.725
3 9020 Brianna Hughes Cherry Hill 34.825 1.300
4 9024 Brittany Teal Cutting Edge 34.650 1.475
5 9058 Lindsey Litten Gymettes 34.500 1.625
6 9069 Dolores Green NYC Elite 34.050 2.075
7 9068 Fabu Cox NYC Elite 33.900 2.225
8 9095 Emily Seigel United Gymnastix 33.725 2.400
9 9076 Michelle Maillard New Image 33.350 2.775
10 9085 Briane Lanier Phoenix 32.875 3.250
11 9107 Amanda Massa NYC Elite 32.700 3.425
12 9100 Danielle Hoffman World Cup 32.550 3.575

Vault

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 9100 Danielle Hoffman World Cup 9.250 0.000
2 9018 Leah Goldberg Cherry Hill 9.100 0.150
3 9024 Brittany Teal Cutting Edge 9.000 0.250
4 9056 Alexa Davis Gymettes 8.850 0.400
5 9058 Lindsey Litten Gymettes 8.750 0.500
6 9095 Emily Seigel United Gymnastix 8.600 0.650
7T 9069 Dolores Green NYC Elite 8.550 0.700
7T 9107 Amanda Massa NYC Elite 8.550 0.700
9 9076 Michelle Maillard New Image 8.450 0.800
10T 9020 Brianna Hughes Cherry Hill 8.400 0.850
10T 9085 Briane Lanier Phoenix 8.400 0.850
12 9068 Fabu Cox NYC Elite 8.350 0.900

Bars

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 9018 Leah Goldberg Cherry Hill 9.275 0.000
2 9058 Lindsey Litten Gymettes 9.125 0.150
3 9056 Alexa Davis Gymettes 9.000 0.275
4 9068 Fabu Cox NYC Elite 8.875 0.400
5 9069 Dolores Green NYC Elite 8.825 0.450
6 9095 Emily Seigel United Gymnastix 8.800 0.475
7 9024 Brittany Teal Cutting Edge 8.650 0.625
8 9020 Brianna Hughes Cherry Hill 8.600 0.675
9 9076 Michelle Maillard New Image 8.300 0.975
10 9085 Briane Lanier Phoenix 8.225 1.050
11 9107 Amanda Massa NYC Elite 7.575 1.700
12 9100 Danielle Hoffman World Cup 6.775 2.500

Beam

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 9020 Brianna Hughes Cherry Hill 8.975 0.000
2T 9018 Leah Goldberg Cherry Hill 8.500 0.475
2T 9056 Alexa Davis Gymettes 8.500 0.475
4 9058 Lindsey Litten Gymettes 8.325 0.650
5 9107 Amanda Massa NYC Elite 8.200 0.775
6T 9068 Fabu Cox NYC Elite 8.025 0.950
6T 9076 Michelle Maillard New Image 8.025 0.950
8 9024 Brittany Teal Cutting Edge 7.950 1.025
9 9069 Dolores Green NYC Elite 7.850 1.125
10 9085 Briane Lanier Phoenix 7.550 1.425
11 9095 Emily Seigel United Gymnastix 7.425 1.550
12 9100 Danielle Hoffman World Cup 7.375 1.600

Floor

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 9018 Leah Goldberg Cherry Hill 9.250 0.000
2 9100 Danielle Hoffman World Cup 9.150 0.100
3T 9056 Alexa Davis Gymettes 9.050 0.200
3T 9024 Brittany Teal Cutting Edge 9.050 0.200
5 9095 Emily Seigel United Gymnastix 8.900 0.350
6 9020 Brianna Hughes Cherry Hill 8.850 0.400
7 9069 Dolores Green NYC Elite 8.825 0.425
8 9085 Briane Lanier Phoenix 8.700 0.550
9 9068 Fabu Cox NYC Elite 8.650 0.600
10 9076 Michelle Maillard New Image 8.575 0.675
11 9107 Amanda Massa NYC Elite 8.375 0.875
12 9058 Lindsey Litten Gymettes 8.300 0.950

Level 9 - Senior

AA

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1T 9021 Heather Tobin Cherry Hill 34.600 0.000
1T 9022 Brittany Koehler Cutting Edge 34.600 0.000
3 9093 Aleixa Zonfrelli Spectrum 33.625 0.975
4T 9094 Sara Lever United Gymnastix 33.400 1.200
4T 9059 Chelsea Smerling Gymettes 33.400 1.200
6 9081 Meghan Fogarty OSSG 33.175 1.425
7 9073 Destiny Rivera NYC Elite 33.150 1.450
8 9092 Kerri McIntyre Spectrum 32.925 1.675
9 9088 Lauren Hofmann Somerton 32.375 2.225
10T 9019 Alixandra Green Cherry Hill 32.200 2.400
10T 9072 Arielle Ortiz NYC Elite 32.200 2.400
12 9023 Chelsea Potestato Cutting Edge 31.850 2.750
13 9080 Sara Wynne New Image 31.000 3.600
14 8051 Molly Caizon Gym Magic 30.825 3.775
15 9057 Annie Lewis Gymettes 25.800 8.800
16 9089 Danielle Lyons Somerton 25.050 9.550
17 9099 Leahy Winter Westchester 16.000 18.600
18 9071 Nija Maynard NYC Elite 8.725 25.875

Vault

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 9057 Annie Lewis Gymettes 8.900 0.000
2 9094 Sara Lever United Gymnastix 8.850 0.050
3T 9092 Kerri McIntyre Spectrum 8.800 0.100
3T 8051 Molly Caizon Gym Magic 8.800 0.100
5 9023 Chelsea Potestato Cutting Edge 8.600 0.300
6T 9022 Brittany Koehler Cutting Edge 8.550 0.350
6T 9059 Chelsea Smerling Gymettes 8.550 0.350
6T 9089 Danielle Lyons Somerton 8.550 0.350
9 9081 Meghan Fogarty OSSG 8.500 0.400
10T 9093 Aleixa Zonfrelli Spectrum 8.450 0.450
10T 9019 Alixandra Green Cherry Hill 8.450 0.450
12 9021 Heather Tobin Cherry Hill 8.400 0.500
13 9088 Lauren Hofmann Somerton 8.350 0.550
14 9073 Destiny Rivera NYC Elite 8.200 0.700
15 9080 Sara Wynne New Image 8.100 0.800
16 9072 Arielle Ortiz NYC Elite 8.000 0.900
17 9099 Leahy Winter Westchester 7.500 1.400
18 9071 Nija Maynard NYC Elite 0.000 8.900

Bars

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 9071 Nija Maynard NYC Elite 8.725 0.000
2 9022 Brittany Koehler Cutting Edge 8.575 0.150
3 9021 Heather Tobin Cherry Hill 8.400 0.325
4 9081 Meghan Fogarty OSSG 8.200 0.525
5 9072 Arielle Ortiz NYC Elite 8.125 0.600
6 9073 Destiny Rivera NYC Elite 8.000 0.725
7 9094 Sara Lever United Gymnastix 7.875 0.850
8 9059 Chelsea Smerling Gymettes 7.750 0.975
9 9088 Lauren Hofmann Somerton 7.600 1.125
10T 9093 Aleixa Zonfrelli Spectrum 7.550 1.175
10T 9092 Kerri McIntyre Spectrum 7.550 1.175
12 9023 Chelsea Potestato Cutting Edge 7.350 1.375
13 9080 Sara Wynne New Image 7.100 1.625
14 9019 Alixandra Green Cherry Hill 7.000 1.725
15 8051 Molly Caizon Gym Magic 6.325 2.400
16T 9057 Annie Lewis Gymettes 0.000 8.725
16T 9089 Danielle Lyons Somerton 0.000 8.725
16T 9099 Leahy Winter Westchester 0.000 8.725

Beam

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 9021 Heather Tobin Cherry Hill 8.800 0.000
2 9093 Aleixa Zonfrelli Spectrum 8.775 0.025
3 9022 Brittany Koehler Cutting Edge 8.750 0.050
4 9073 Destiny Rivera NYC Elite 8.475 0.325
5 9019 Alixandra Green Cherry Hill 8.425 0.375
6 9059 Chelsea Smerling Gymettes 8.300 0.500
7T 9081 Meghan Fogarty OSSG 8.225 0.575
7T 9092 Kerri McIntyre Spectrum 8.225 0.575
9 9057 Annie Lewis Gymettes 8.175 0.625
10 9023 Chelsea Potestato Cutting Edge 8.100 0.700
11 9072 Arielle Ortiz NYC Elite 8.025 0.775
12 9094 Sara Lever United Gymnastix 7.900 0.900
13 9088 Lauren Hofmann Somerton 7.775 1.025
14 9089 Danielle Lyons Somerton 7.475 1.325
15 8051 Molly Caizon Gym Magic 7.000 1.800
16 9080 Sara Wynne New Image 6.950 1.850
17T 9099 Leahy Winter Westchester 0.000 8.800
17T 9071 Nija Maynard NYC Elite __.___ 8.800

Floor

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 9089 Danielle Lyons Somerton 9.025 0.000
2 9021 Heather Tobin Cherry Hill 9.000 0.025
3T 9093 Aleixa Zonfrelli Spectrum 8.850 0.175
3T 9080 Sara Wynne New Image 8.850 0.175
5 9059 Chelsea Smerling Gymettes 8.800 0.225
6 9094 Sara Lever United Gymnastix 8.775 0.250
7T 9022 Brittany Koehler Cutting Edge 8.725 0.300
7T 9057 Annie Lewis Gymettes 8.725 0.300
9 8051 Molly Caizon Gym Magic 8.700 0.325
10 9088 Lauren Hofmann Somerton 8.650 0.375
11 9099 Leahy Winter Westchester 8.500 0.525
12 9073 Destiny Rivera NYC Elite 8.475 0.550
13 9092 Kerri McIntyre Spectrum 8.350 0.675
14 9019 Alixandra Green Cherry Hill 8.325 0.700
15 9081 Meghan Fogarty OSSG 8.250 0.775
16 9072 Arielle Ortiz NYC Elite 8.050 0.975
17 9023 Chelsea Potestato Cutting Edge 7.800 1.225
18 9071 Nija Maynard NYC Elite 0.000 9.025

Team Results                
Level 9 - All Age Divisions                                                                   

Place Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

Cherry Hill


X

105.600

25.950
3T

26.275
2

26.275
1

27.100
1

2

Gymettes


X

104.075

26.500
1

25.875
3

25.125
2

26.575
5

3

New Image


X

102.600

25.500
6

25.275
4

25.100
3

26.725
2

4

NYC Elite


X

102.525

25.450
7

26.425
1

24.700
6

25.950
7

5

Cutting Edge


X

101.750

26.150
2

24.575
5

24.800
4

26.225
6

6

Somerton


X

101.200

25.850
5

23.925
6

24.775
5

26.650
3

7

United Gymnastix


X

92.975

25.950
3T

16.675
8

23.725
7

26.625
4

Session 3

Level 9 - Child

AA

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 9050 Christina Postiglione GMGC 37.175 0.000
2 9039 Colleen Treesh DeVeau's 36.800 0.375
3T 9049 Stephanie Miceli GMGC 36.450 0.725
3T 9032 Heather Hannon DeVeau's 36.450 0.725
5 9033 Jorden Mitchell DeVeau's 36.125 1.050
6 9038 Jasmine Sweet DeVeau's 35.475 1.700
7 9006 Shelby Greer Arizona Sunrays 35.325 1.850
8 9066 Maebelle Pacheco Gymstrada 34.575 2.600
9 9012 Rachel Holman Byers 34.250 2.925
10 9011 Stephanie Herron Byers 33.425 3.750
11 9007 Rachael Hicks Arizona Sunrays 33.150 4.025
12 9042 Ali Bezalel Five Star 33.075 4.100
13 9061 Paige Harnick Gymnastique 32.825 4.350
14 9004 Danielle Verdon All American 32.725 4.450
15 9087 Jennifer Lengyel Riverside 30.575 6.600

Vault

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 9049 Stephanie Miceli GMGC 9.100 0.000
2 9050 Christina Postiglione GMGC 9.050 0.050
3T 9032 Heather Hannon DeVeau's 8.750 0.350
3T 9033 Jorden Mitchell DeVeau's 8.750 0.350
5 9039 Colleen Treesh DeVeau's 8.700 0.400
6 9012 Rachel Holman Byers 8.650 0.450
7T 9038 Jasmine Sweet DeVeau's 8.600 0.500
7T 9042 Ali Bezalel Five Star 8.600 0.500
9 9066 Maebelle Pacheco Gymstrada 8.550 0.550
10 9004 Danielle Verdon All American 8.500 0.600
11 9061 Paige Harnick Gymnastique 8.350 0.750
12T 9006 Shelby Greer Arizona Sunrays 8.300 0.800
12T 9007 Rachael Hicks Arizona Sunrays 8.300 0.800
14 9087 Jennifer Lengyel Riverside 8.250 0.850
15 9011 Stephanie Herron Byers 7.750 1.350

Bars

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 9038 Jasmine Sweet DeVeau's 9.400 0.000
2 9039 Colleen Treesh DeVeau's 9.375 0.025
3 9050 Christina Postiglione GMGC 9.350 0.050
4 9049 Stephanie Miceli GMGC 9.250 0.150
5 9032 Heather Hannon DeVeau's 9.225 0.175
6 9033 Jorden Mitchell DeVeau's 9.200 0.200
7 9066 Maebelle Pacheco Gymstrada 9.025 0.375
8 9011 Stephanie Herron Byers 8.875 0.525
9 9006 Shelby Greer Arizona Sunrays 8.750 0.650
10T 9007 Rachael Hicks Arizona Sunrays 8.150 1.250
10T 9004 Danielle Verdon All American 8.150 1.250
12 9042 Ali Bezalel Five Star 8.075 1.325
13 9012 Rachel Holman Byers 8.050 1.350
14 9061 Paige Harnick Gymnastique 7.375 2.025
15 9087 Jennifer Lengyel Riverside 6.500 2.900

Beam

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 9039 Colleen Treesh DeVeau's 9.350 0.000
2 9050 Christina Postiglione GMGC 9.275 0.075
3 9032 Heather Hannon DeVeau's 9.025 0.325
4T 9033 Jorden Mitchell DeVeau's 8.800 0.550
4T 9006 Shelby Greer Arizona Sunrays 8.800 0.550
6 9049 Stephanie Miceli GMGC 8.600 0.750
7 9042 Ali Bezalel Five Star 8.450 0.900
8 9038 Jasmine Sweet DeVeau's 8.400 0.950
9 9012 Rachel Holman Byers 8.350 1.000
10 9061 Paige Harnick Gymnastique 8.100 1.250
11 9011 Stephanie Herron Byers 8.050 1.300
12 9066 Maebelle Pacheco Gymstrada 8.000 1.350
13 9004 Danielle Verdon All American 7.725 1.625
14 9007 Rachael Hicks Arizona Sunrays 7.625 1.725
15 9087 Jennifer Lengyel Riverside 7.300 2.050

Floor

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1T 9050 Christina Postiglione GMGC 9.500 0.000
1T 9049 Stephanie Miceli GMGC 9.500 0.000
3 9006 Shelby Greer Arizona Sunrays 9.475 0.025
4 9032 Heather Hannon DeVeau's 9.450 0.050
5T 9039 Colleen Treesh DeVeau's 9.375 0.125
5T 9033 Jorden Mitchell DeVeau's 9.375 0.125
7 9012 Rachel Holman Byers 9.200 0.300
8T 9038 Jasmine Sweet DeVeau's 9.075 0.425
8T 9007 Rachael Hicks Arizona Sunrays 9.075 0.425
10T 9066 Maebelle Pacheco Gymstrada 9.000 0.500
10T 9061 Paige Harnick Gymnastique 9.000 0.500
12 9011 Stephanie Herron Byers 8.750 0.750
13 9087 Jennifer Lengyel Riverside 8.525 0.975
14 9004 Danielle Verdon All American 8.350 1.150
15 9042 Ali Bezalel Five Star 7.950 1.550

Level 9 - Junior

AA

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 9014 Katie Sobeck Byers 36.875 0.000
2 9053 Darcy O'Brien Georgia 36.850 0.025
3 9048 Samantha Marrero GMGC 36.625 0.250
4 9008 Maddie Krentz Arizona Sunrays 36.500 0.375
5 9031 Rachel Ehrman DeVeau's 35.975 0.900
6 9052 Kendria Kelly-Taylor Georgia 35.675 1.200
7 9015 Claire Torgerson Byers 35.225 1.650
8 9037 Lindsay Smith DeVeau's 34.950 1.925
9 9067 Mariah Vinnett Gymstrada 34.875 2.000
10 9010 Kylie Groves Byers 34.525 2.350
11 9054 Dawn Penney Georgia 34.325 2.550
12 9013 Ariel Maroon Byers 34.175 2.700
13 9046 Tatiana Di Paola GMGC 33.900 2.975
14 9005 Kristin Wells All American 33.575 3.300
15 9098 Sarah Wetter United Sports 33.375 3.500
16 9064 Kelley Higgins Gymstrada 32.900 3.975
17 9002 Michele Fischer All American 32.800 4.075
18 9044 Paige McCarthy Five Star 31.350 5.525
19 9041 Stephanie Bender Five Star 30.925 5.950
20 9043 Nicole Honey Five Star 29.975 6.900
21 9051 Catherine Kahn Georgia 26.025 10.850

Vault

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 9048 Samantha Marrero GMGC 9.300 0.000
2 9052 Kendria Kelly-Taylor Georgia 9.225 0.075
3 9008 Maddie Krentz Arizona Sunrays 9.200 0.100
4 9053 Darcy O'Brien Georgia 9.150 0.150
5T 9015 Claire Torgerson Byers 9.100 0.200
5T 9067 Mariah Vinnett Gymstrada 9.100 0.200
7T 9046 Tatiana Di Paola GMGC 8.800 0.500
7T 9098 Sarah Wetter United Sports 8.800 0.500
9 9014 Katie Sobeck Byers 8.750 0.550
10T 9005 Kristin Wells All American 8.550 0.750
10T 9044 Paige McCarthy Five Star 8.550 0.750
12T 9037 Lindsay Smith DeVeau's 8.500 0.800
12T 9002 Michele Fischer All American 8.500 0.800
14 9010 Kylie Groves Byers 8.400 0.900
15 9031 Rachel Ehrman DeVeau's 8.300 1.000
16 9054 Dawn Penney Georgia 8.250 1.050
17 9051 Catherine Kahn Georgia 8.200 1.100
18 9041 Stephanie Bender Five Star 8.100 1.200
19 9064 Kelley Higgins Gymstrada 8.050 1.250
20 9043 Nicole Honey Five Star 7.800 1.500
21 9013 Ariel Maroon Byers 7.450 1.850

Bars

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 9008 Maddie Krentz Arizona Sunrays 9.550 0.000
2 9037 Lindsay Smith DeVeau's 9.475 0.075
3 9014 Katie Sobeck Byers 9.400 0.150
4 9053 Darcy O'Brien Georgia 9.150 0.400
5 9010 Kylie Groves Byers 9.100 0.450
6 9054 Dawn Penney Georgia 8.950 0.600
7 9052 Kendria Kelly-Taylor Georgia 8.900 0.650
8T 9048 Samantha Marrero GMGC 8.875 0.675
8T 9031 Rachel Ehrman DeVeau's 8.875 0.675
8T 9051 Catherine Kahn Georgia 8.875 0.675
11 9064 Kelley Higgins Gymstrada 8.775 0.775
12T 9013 Ariel Maroon Byers 8.725 0.825
12T 9098 Sarah Wetter United Sports 8.725 0.825
14 9046 Tatiana Di Paola GMGC 8.500 1.050
15T 9067 Mariah Vinnett Gymstrada 8.225 1.325
15T 9005 Kristin Wells All American 8.225 1.325
17 9015 Claire Torgerson Byers 8.125 1.425
18 9002 Michele Fischer All American 8.075 1.475
19 9043 Nicole Honey Five Star 7.275 2.275
20T 9044 Paige McCarthy Five Star 6.750 2.800
20T 9041 Stephanie Bender Five Star 6.750 2.800

Beam

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 9014 Katie Sobeck Byers 9.450 0.000
2 9031 Rachel Ehrman DeVeau's 9.300 0.150
3T 9053 Darcy O'Brien Georgia 9.050 0.400
3T 9013 Ariel Maroon Byers 9.050 0.400
5 9048 Samantha Marrero GMGC 8.900 0.550
6 9015 Claire Torgerson Byers 8.850 0.600
7 9008 Maddie Krentz Arizona Sunrays 8.825 0.625
8 9067 Mariah Vinnett Gymstrada 8.550 0.900
9 9052 Kendria Kelly-Taylor Georgia 8.400 1.050
10 9054 Dawn Penney Georgia 8.350 1.100
11 9037 Lindsay Smith DeVeau's 8.300 1.150
12 9044 Paige McCarthy Five Star 8.150 1.300
13 9064 Kelley Higgins Gymstrada 8.025 1.425
14 9010 Kylie Groves Byers 7.825 1.625
15 9005 Kristin Wells All American 7.800 1.650
16 9002 Michele Fischer All American 7.775 1.675
17 9041 Stephanie Bender Five Star 7.750 1.700
18 9046 Tatiana Di Paola GMGC 7.650 1.800
19 9098 Sarah Wetter United Sports 7.350 2.100
20 9043 Nicole Honey Five Star 6.325 3.125
21 9051 Catherine Kahn Georgia 0.000 9.450

Floor

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 9048 Samantha Marrero GMGC 9.550 0.000
2T 9053 Darcy O'Brien Georgia 9.500 0.050
2T 9031 Rachel Ehrman DeVeau's 9.500 0.050
4 9014 Katie Sobeck Byers 9.275 0.275
5 9010 Kylie Groves Byers 9.200 0.350
6T 9052 Kendria Kelly-Taylor Georgia 9.150 0.400
6T 9015 Claire Torgerson Byers 9.150 0.400
8T 9067 Mariah Vinnett Gymstrada 9.000 0.550
8T 9005 Kristin Wells All American 9.000 0.550
10T 9013 Ariel Maroon Byers 8.950 0.600
10T 9046 Tatiana Di Paola GMGC 8.950 0.600
10T 9051 Catherine Kahn Georgia 8.950 0.600
13 9008 Maddie Krentz Arizona Sunrays 8.925 0.625
14 9054 Dawn Penney Georgia 8.775 0.775
15 9037 Lindsay Smith DeVeau's 8.675 0.875
16 9043 Nicole Honey Five Star 8.575 0.975
17 9098 Sarah Wetter United Sports 8.500 1.050
18 9002 Michele Fischer All American 8.450 1.100
19 9041 Stephanie Bender Five Star 8.325 1.225
20 9064 Kelley Higgins Gymstrada 8.050 1.500
21 9044 Paige McCarthy Five Star 7.900 1.650

Level 9 - Senior

AA

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 9047 Emily Hill GMGC 36.425 0.000
2 9030 Kelsey Dillon DeVeau's 35.875 0.550
3 9097 Brittany Hunisch United Sports 35.450 0.975
4 9063 Ashley Bare Gymstrada 34.725 1.700
5 9001 Ashley Zawistowski Ace 34.700 1.725
6 9036 Alyssa Servie DeVeau's 33.725 2.700
7 9003 Courtney Menkin All American 33.475 2.950
8 9055 Brooke Robinson Georgia 33.225 3.200
9 9040 Tiffany Grube Elite-NY 32.075 4.350
10 9070 Jessica Kerley NYC Elite 31.250 5.175
11 9026 Kelly Baldwin DeVeau's 25.650 10.775

Vault

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 9097 Brittany Hunisch United Sports 9.100 0.000
2 9047 Emily Hill GMGC 9.075 0.025
3 9030 Kelsey Dillon DeVeau's 9.000 0.100
4 9001 Ashley Zawistowski Ace 8.900 0.200
5 9070 Jessica Kerley NYC Elite 8.800 0.300
6 9040 Tiffany Grube Elite-NY 8.650 0.450
7T 9063 Ashley Bare Gymstrada 8.550 0.550
7T 9026 Kelly Baldwin DeVeau's 8.550 0.550
9 9003 Courtney Menkin All American 8.350 0.750
10 9036 Alyssa Servie DeVeau's 8.300 0.800
11 9055 Brooke Robinson Georgia 8.200 0.900

Bars

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 9047 Emily Hill GMGC 9.350 0.000
2 9063 Ashley Bare Gymstrada 9.075 0.275
3 9030 Kelsey Dillon DeVeau's 9.000 0.350
4 9001 Ashley Zawistowski Ace 8.875 0.475
5 9097 Brittany Hunisch United Sports 8.850 0.500
6 9036 Alyssa Servie DeVeau's 8.400 0.950
7 9055 Brooke Robinson Georgia 8.025 1.325
8 9003 Courtney Menkin All American 7.650 1.700
9 9070 Jessica Kerley NYC Elite 7.525 1.825
10 9040 Tiffany Grube Elite-NY 7.000 2.350
11 9026 Kelly Baldwin DeVeau's 0.000 9.350

Beam

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 9003 Courtney Menkin All American 8.800 0.000
2 9097 Brittany Hunisch United Sports 8.625 0.175
3 9030 Kelsey Dillon DeVeau's 8.525 0.275
4 9047 Emily Hill GMGC 8.450 0.350
5 9063 Ashley Bare Gymstrada 8.400 0.400
6 9026 Kelly Baldwin DeVeau's 8.350 0.450
7 9001 Ashley Zawistowski Ace 8.325 0.475
8 9036 Alyssa Servie DeVeau's 8.175 0.625
9 9055 Brooke Robinson Georgia 8.050 0.750
10 9040 Tiffany Grube Elite-NY 7.375 1.425
11 9070 Jessica Kerley NYC Elite 6.525 2.275

Floor

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 9047 Emily Hill GMGC 9.550 0.000
2 9030 Kelsey Dillon DeVeau's 9.350 0.200
3 9040 Tiffany Grube Elite-NY 9.050 0.500
4 9055 Brooke Robinson Georgia 8.950 0.600
5 9097 Brittany Hunisch United Sports 8.875 0.675
6 9036 Alyssa Servie DeVeau's 8.850 0.700
7 9026 Kelly Baldwin DeVeau's 8.750 0.800
8 9063 Ashley Bare Gymstrada 8.700 0.850
9 9003 Courtney Menkin All American 8.675 0.875
10 9001 Ashley Zawistowski Ace 8.600 0.950
11 9070 Jessica Kerley NYC Elite 8.400 1.150

Team Results                
Level  9- All Age Divisions                             

Place Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

GMGC


X

110.800

27.475
1

27.950
2

26.775
3

28.600
1

2

DeVeau's


X

110.750

26.500
3T

28.250
1

27.675
1

28.325
2

3

Byers


X

108.900

26.500
3T

27.375
3

27.350
2

27.675
3

4

Georgia


X

107.025

26.625
2

27.000
4

25.800
4

27.600
4

5

Arizona Sunrays


X

104.975

25.800
6

26.450
6

25.250
5

27.475
5

6

Gymstrada


X

104.750

26.200
5

26.875
5

24.975
6

26.700
6

7

All American


X

100.500

25.550
7

24.450
7

24.375
7

26.125
7

8

Five Star


X

96.550

25.250
8

22.100
8

24.350
8

24.850
8

Session 4

Level 10 - Child

AA

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 3032 Kathleen Clifford GMGC 35.625 0.000
2 3019 Lauren Caldemeyer DeVeau's 35.525 0.100
3 3020 Hannah Guzzi DeVeau's 34.875 0.750
4 3033 Nicole Galluzzo GMGC 34.400 1.225
5 3064 Sara Skammer United Sports 34.100 1.525
6 3050 Lizzy Garcia NYC Elite 33.925 1.700
7 3039 Alexa Riech Gymnastique 33.650 1.975
8 3063 Marly Portocarrero Riverside 31.625 4.000
9 3023 Ellie McCardwell DeVeau's 15.900 19.725

Vault

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 3039 Alexa Riech Gymnastique 9.425 0.000
2 3032 Kathleen Clifford GMGC 9.300 0.125
3T 3020 Hannah Guzzi DeVeau's 9.050 0.375
3T 3050 Lizzy Garcia NYC Elite 9.050 0.375
5 3019 Lauren Caldemeyer DeVeau's 9.000 0.425
6 3023 Ellie McCardwell DeVeau's 8.900 0.525
7 3033 Nicole Galluzzo GMGC 8.650 0.775
8 3064 Sara Skammer United Sports 8.450 0.975
9 3063 Marly Portocarrero Riverside 8.400 1.025

Bars

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 3020 Hannah Guzzi DeVeau's 8.400 0.000
2 3050 Lizzy Garcia NYC Elite 8.225 0.175
3T 3019 Lauren Caldemeyer DeVeau's 8.175 0.225
3T 3064 Sara Skammer United Sports 8.175 0.225
5 3033 Nicole Galluzzo GMGC 8.000 0.400
6 3032 Kathleen Clifford GMGC 7.475 0.925
7 3039 Alexa Riech Gymnastique 7.325 1.075
8 3063 Marly Portocarrero Riverside 7.250 1.150
9 3023 Ellie McCardwell DeVeau's 0.000 8.400

Beam

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 3032 Kathleen Clifford GMGC 9.275 0.000
2 3019 Lauren Caldemeyer DeVeau's 8.725 0.550
3 3033 Nicole Galluzzo GMGC 8.700 0.575
4 3020 Hannah Guzzi DeVeau's 8.300 0.975
5 3064 Sara Skammer United Sports 8.150 1.125
6 3050 Lizzy Garcia NYC Elite 8.100 1.175
7 3063 Marly Portocarrero Riverside 7.675 1.600
8 3039 Alexa Riech Gymnastique 7.550 1.725
9 3023 Ellie McCardwell DeVeau's 7.000 2.275

Floor

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 3019 Lauren Caldemeyer DeVeau's 9.625 0.000
2 3032 Kathleen Clifford GMGC 9.575 0.050
3 3039 Alexa Riech Gymnastique 9.350 0.275
4 3064 Sara Skammer United Sports 9.325 0.300
5 3020 Hannah Guzzi DeVeau's 9.125 0.500
6 3033 Nicole Galluzzo GMGC 9.050 0.575
7 3050 Lizzy Garcia NYC Elite 8.550 1.075
8 3063 Marly Portocarrero Riverside 8.300 1.325
9 3023 Ellie McCardwell DeVeau's 0.000 9.625

Level 10 - Junior

AA

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 3061 Janine Bruno Riverside 36.025 0.000
2 3007 Britnie Jones Arizona Sunrays 36.000 0.025
3 3029 Hillary Wright DeVeau's 35.775 0.250
4 9101 Dominique DeRosa GMGC 35.600 0.425
5 3043 Kirsten Strausbaugh Gymstrada 35.525 0.500
6 3014 Jen Aucoin Cherry Hill 35.425 0.600
7 3022 Nicole Krauter DeVeau's 35.325 0.700
8T 3021 Nicole Johnson DeVeau's 35.150 0.875
8T 3060 Jessica Panza Phoenix 35.150 0.875
10 3051 Brittany Casar New Image 35.000 1.025
11 3024 Emily Petersen DeVeau's 34.775 1.250
12 3048 Morgan Shene Mercury 34.200 1.825
13 3013 Kristen Steingruber Byers 34.150 1.875
14 3057 Rebecca Freedman Phoenix 33.850 2.175
15 3037 Elizabeth Stranahan Georgia 33.825 2.200
16 3040 Courtney Safir Gymnastique 33.775 2.250
17 3017 Stephanie Smart Cherry Hill 33.725 2.300
18T 3046 Alyssa Jackson Mercury 33.550 2.475
18T 3008 Susan Martens Arizona Sunrays 33.550 2.475
20 3005 Alicia Veritas All American 33.200 2.825
21 3016 Brianna Skiffington Cherry Hill 33.025 3.000
22 3056 Lana Bolender Phoenix 32.800 3.225
23 3041 Katie Barton Gymstrada 32.375 3.650
24 3004 Kellie Nagy All American 32.325 3.700
25 3002 Ainsley Keating Ace 31.125 4.900
26 3049 Carolyn Colon NYC Elite 23.875 12.150
27 3045 Hannah Churchman Mercury 15.750 20.275
28 3035 Christina Salavec GMGC 8.600 27.425
29 3009 Chelsea Matteson Arizona Sunrays 7.725 28.300

Vault

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 3061 Janine Bruno Riverside 9.300 0.000
2 3013 Kristen Steingruber Byers 9.275 0.025
3T 3029 Hillary Wright DeVeau's 9.250 0.050
3T 3057 Rebecca Freedman Phoenix 9.250 0.050
5 3021 Nicole Johnson DeVeau's 9.150 0.150
6 3014 Jen Aucoin Cherry Hill 9.100 0.200
7T 9101 Dominique DeRosa GMGC 9.000 0.300
7T 3022 Nicole Krauter DeVeau's 9.000 0.300
9 3051 Brittany Casar New Image 8.900 0.400
10 3024 Emily Petersen DeVeau's 8.850 0.450
11T 3007 Britnie Jones Arizona Sunrays 8.750 0.550
11T 3037 Elizabeth Stranahan Georgia 8.750 0.550
13T 3043 Kirsten Strausbaugh Gymstrada 8.700 0.600
13T 3048 Morgan Shene Mercury 8.700 0.600
13T 3046 Alyssa Jackson Mercury 8.700 0.600
13T 3004 Kellie Nagy All American 8.700 0.600
17 3041 Katie Barton Gymstrada 8.600 0.700
18 3017 Stephanie Smart Cherry Hill 8.550 0.750
19 3016 Brianna Skiffington Cherry Hill 8.500 0.800
20 3040 Courtney Safir Gymnastique 8.450 0.850
21 3005 Alicia Veritas All American 8.400 0.900
22T 3008 Susan Martens Arizona Sunrays 8.350 0.950
22T 3002 Ainsley Keating Ace 8.350 0.950
24T 3060 Jessica Panza Phoenix 8.200 1.100
24T 3056 Lana Bolender Phoenix 8.200 1.100
26T 3049 Carolyn Colon NYC Elite __.___ 9.300
26T 3045 Hannah Churchman Mercury 0.000 9.300
26T 3035 Christina Salavec GMGC __.___ 9.300
26T 3009 Chelsea Matteson Arizona Sunrays __.___ 9.300

Bars

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 9101 Dominique DeRosa GMGC 9.175 0.000
2 3013 Kristen Steingruber Byers 9.150 0.025
3 3029 Hillary Wright DeVeau's 9.000 0.175
4 3017 Stephanie Smart Cherry Hill 8.925 0.250
5T 3007 Britnie Jones Arizona Sunrays 8.775 0.400
5T 3022 Nicole Krauter DeVeau's 8.775 0.400
7 3045 Hannah Churchman Mercury 8.750 0.425
8T 3061 Janine Bruno Riverside 8.650 0.525
8T 3060 Jessica Panza Phoenix 8.650 0.525
10 3024 Emily Petersen DeVeau's 8.575 0.600
11 3021 Nicole Johnson DeVeau's 8.525 0.650
12 3043 Kirsten Strausbaugh Gymstrada 8.475 0.700
13 3014 Jen Aucoin Cherry Hill 8.350 0.825
14 3057 Rebecca Freedman Phoenix 8.075 1.100
15T 3040 Courtney Safir Gymnastique 8.000 1.175
15T 3049 Carolyn Colon NYC Elite 8.000 1.175
17 3051 Brittany Casar New Image 7.775 1.400
18 3048 Morgan Shene Mercury 7.750 1.425
19* 3008 Susan Martens Arizona Sunrays 7.700 1.475
19* 3046 Alyssa Jackson Mercury 7.700 1.475
21 3056 Lana Bolender Phoenix 7.575 1.600
22 3005 Alicia Veritas All American 7.350 1.825
23 3016 Brianna Skiffington Cherry Hill 7.250 1.925
24 3037 Elizabeth Stranahan Georgia 7.175 2.000
25 3041 Katie Barton Gymstrada 7.100 2.075
26 3002 Ainsley Keating Ace 7.000 2.175
27 3004 Kellie Nagy All American 6.725 2.450
28T 3035 Christina Salavec GMGC __.___ 9.175
28T 3009 Chelsea Matteson Arizona Sunrays 0.000 9.175

Beam

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 3007 Britnie Jones Arizona Sunrays 9.325 0.000
2 3022 Nicole Krauter DeVeau's 9.200 0.125
3 3060 Jessica Panza Phoenix 9.050 0.275
4 3043 Kirsten Strausbaugh Gymstrada 9.000 0.325
5 9101 Dominique DeRosa GMGC 8.875 0.450
6T 3014 Jen Aucoin Cherry Hill 8.750 0.575
6T 3008 Susan Martens Arizona Sunrays 8.750 0.575
8 3051 Brittany Casar New Image 8.650 0.675
9 3061 Janine Bruno Riverside 8.625 0.700
10 3048 Morgan Shene Mercury 8.600 0.725
11 3037 Elizabeth Stranahan Georgia 8.550 0.775
12 3016 Brianna Skiffington Cherry Hill 8.375 0.950
13 3040 Courtney Safir Gymnastique 8.325 1.000
14 3029 Hillary Wright DeVeau's 8.250 1.075
15 3046 Alyssa Jackson Mercury 8.200 1.125
16T 3005 Alicia Veritas All American 8.150 1.175
16T 3056 Lana Bolender Phoenix 8.150 1.175
18T 3021 Nicole Johnson DeVeau's 8.100 1.225
18T 3024 Emily Petersen DeVeau's 8.100 1.225
20 3057 Rebecca Freedman Phoenix 8.075 1.250
21 3041 Katie Barton Gymstrada 8.050 1.275
22 3009 Chelsea Matteson Arizona Sunrays 7.725 1.600
23 3004 Kellie Nagy All American 7.700 1.625
24 3013 Kristen Steingruber Byers 7.675 1.650
25T 3017 Stephanie Smart Cherry Hill 7.600 1.725
25T 3049 Carolyn Colon NYC Elite 7.600 1.725
27 3002 Ainsley Keating Ace 7.125 2.200
28 3045 Hannah Churchman Mercury 7.000 2.325
29 3035 Christina Salavec GMGC __.___ 9.325

Floor

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 3051 Brittany Casar New Image 9.675 0.000
2 3061 Janine Bruno Riverside 9.450 0.225
3 3021 Nicole Johnson DeVeau's 9.375 0.300
4T 3043 Kirsten Strausbaugh Gymstrada 9.350 0.325
4T 3037 Elizabeth Stranahan Georgia 9.350 0.325
6 3005 Alicia Veritas All American 9.300 0.375
7 3029 Hillary Wright DeVeau's 9.275 0.400
8T 3060 Jessica Panza Phoenix 9.250 0.425
8T 3024 Emily Petersen DeVeau's 9.250 0.425
10 3014 Jen Aucoin Cherry Hill 9.225 0.450
11 3004 Kellie Nagy All American 9.200 0.475
12T 3007 Britnie Jones Arizona Sunrays 9.150 0.525
12T 3048 Morgan Shene Mercury 9.150 0.525
14 3040 Courtney Safir Gymnastique 9.000 0.675
15 3046 Alyssa Jackson Mercury 8.950 0.725
16 3016 Brianna Skiffington Cherry Hill 8.900 0.775
17 3056 Lana Bolender Phoenix 8.875 0.800
18 3008 Susan Martens Arizona Sunrays 8.750 0.925
19T 3017 Stephanie Smart Cherry Hill 8.650 1.025
19T 3002 Ainsley Keating Ace 8.650 1.025
21 3041 Katie Barton Gymstrada 8.625 1.050
22 3035 Christina Salavec GMGC 8.600 1.075
23 9101 Dominique DeRosa GMGC 8.550 1.125
24 3057 Rebecca Freedman Phoenix 8.450 1.225
25 3022 Nicole Krauter DeVeau's 8.350 1.325
26 3049 Carolyn Colon NYC Elite 8.275 1.400
27 3013 Kristen Steingruber Byers 8.050 1.625
28T 3045 Hannah Churchman Mercury 0.000 9.675
28T 3009 Chelsea Matteson Arizona Sunrays 0.000 9.675

Level 10 - Senior

AA

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 3018 Kaelie Baer DeVeau's 36.950 0.000
2 3042 Leslie Delima Gymstrada 36.700 0.250
3 3006 Mallory Dziawura Arizona Sunrays 36.475 0.475
4 3044 Rachel Churchman Mercury 36.375 0.575
5 3058 Melissa Klein Phoenix 35.975 0.975
6 3038 Nicole Ferrandino Gymnastique 35.375 1.575
7 3012 Jessica Villegas Arizona Sunrays 35.350 1.600
8 3036 Kara Gibbons Georgia 35.175 1.775
9T 3010 Jillian O'Neal Arizona Sunrays 34.250 2.700
9T 3003 Lindsay Diamond All American 34.250 2.700
11T 3059 Madison Kucker Phoenix 34.175 2.775
11T 3062 Katie Caliendo Riverside 34.175 2.775
13T 3054 Rachel Lamensdorf New Image 33.825 3.125
13T 3053 Hannah Forti New Image 33.825 3.125
15 3052 Yohannah Forti New Image 33.150 3.800
16 3031 Erin Senior Five Star 32.525 4.425
17 3047 Courtney Long Mercury 32.250 4.700
18 3011 Brittany Smythe Arizona Sunrays 26.950 10.000
19 3001 Kelly DeVos Ace 24.875 12.075
20 3028 Krissi Woodward DeVeau's 9.150 27.800

Vault

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 3018 Kaelie Baer DeVeau's 9.400 0.000
2 3042 Leslie Delima Gymstrada 9.350 0.050
3 3058 Melissa Klein Phoenix 9.300 0.100
4 3036 Kara Gibbons Georgia 9.275 0.125
5 3052 Yohannah Forti New Image 9.150 0.250
6 3038 Nicole Ferrandino Gymnastique 9.100 0.300
7T 3012 Jessica Villegas Arizona Sunrays 9.050 0.350
7T 3062 Katie Caliendo Riverside 9.050 0.350
9 3010 Jillian O'Neal Arizona Sunrays 9.025 0.375
10 3006 Mallory Dziawura Arizona Sunrays 9.000 0.400
11 3044 Rachel Churchman Mercury 8.950 0.450
12T 3054 Rachel Lamensdorf New Image 8.900 0.500
12T 3047 Courtney Long Mercury 8.900 0.500
14T 3003 Lindsay Diamond All American 8.850 0.550
14T 3031 Erin Senior Five Star 8.850 0.550
16 3059 Madison Kucker Phoenix 8.800 0.600
17 3001 Kelly DeVos Ace 8.700 0.700
18 3053 Hannah Forti New Image 8.650 0.750
19 3011 Brittany Smythe Arizona Sunrays 8.500 0.900
20 3028 Krissi Woodward DeVeau's __.___ 9.400

Bars

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 3018 Kaelie Baer DeVeau's 9.425 0.000
2 3006 Mallory Dziawura Arizona Sunrays 9.325 0.100
3 3044 Rachel Churchman Mercury 9.050 0.375
4 3036 Kara Gibbons Georgia 8.925 0.500
5 3053 Hannah Forti New Image 8.700 0.725
6 3058 Melissa Klein Phoenix 8.625 0.800
7 3052 Yohannah Forti New Image 8.600 0.825
8 3038 Nicole Ferrandino Gymnastique 8.550 0.875
9 3010 Jillian O'Neal Arizona Sunrays 8.525 0.900
10T 3042 Leslie Delima Gymstrada 8.350 1.075
10T 3012 Jessica Villegas Arizona Sunrays 8.350 1.075
12 3003 Lindsay Diamond All American 8.200 1.225
13 3059 Madison Kucker Phoenix 8.125 1.300
14 3054 Rachel Lamensdorf New Image 7.825 1.600
15 3001 Kelly DeVos Ace 7.750 1.675
16 3031 Erin Senior Five Star 7.600 1.825
17 3062 Katie Caliendo Riverside 7.375 2.050
18 3047 Courtney Long Mercury 7.150 2.275
19T 3011 Brittany Smythe Arizona Sunrays 0.000 9.425
19T 3028 Krissi Woodward DeVeau's 0.000 9.425

Beam

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 3042 Leslie Delima Gymstrada 9.400 0.000
2 3006 Mallory Dziawura Arizona Sunrays 9.250 0.150
3T 3062 Katie Caliendo Riverside 9.150 0.250
3T 3028 Krissi Woodward DeVeau's 9.150 0.250
5 3044 Rachel Churchman Mercury 9.050 0.350
6 3011 Brittany Smythe Arizona Sunrays 9.025 0.375
7 3058 Melissa Klein Phoenix 9.000 0.400
8 3018 Kaelie Baer DeVeau's 8.700 0.700
9 3012 Jessica Villegas Arizona Sunrays 8.675 0.725
10* 3003 Lindsay Diamond All American 8.550 0.850
10* 3010 Jillian O'Neal Arizona Sunrays 8.550 0.850
12 3001 Kelly DeVos Ace 8.425 0.975
13 3038 Nicole Ferrandino Gymnastique 8.350 1.050
14 3036 Kara Gibbons Georgia 8.325 1.075
15 3054 Rachel Lamensdorf New Image 8.275 1.125
16 3053 Hannah Forti New Image 8.075 1.325
17 3059 Madison Kucker Phoenix 8.000 1.400
18 3047 Courtney Long Mercury 7.700 1.700
19 3052 Yohannah Forti New Image 7.550 1.850
20 3031 Erin Senior Five Star 7.475 1.925

Floor

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 3042 Leslie Delima Gymstrada 9.600 0.000
2T 3018 Kaelie Baer DeVeau's 9.425 0.175
2T 3011 Brittany Smythe Arizona Sunrays 9.425 0.175
4 3038 Nicole Ferrandino Gymnastique 9.375 0.225
5 3044 Rachel Churchman Mercury 9.325 0.275
6 3012 Jessica Villegas Arizona Sunrays 9.275 0.325
7 3059 Madison Kucker Phoenix 9.250 0.350
8 3058 Melissa Klein Phoenix 9.050 0.550
9 3006 Mallory Dziawura Arizona Sunrays 8.900 0.700
10 3054 Rachel Lamensdorf New Image 8.825 0.775
11T 3036 Kara Gibbons Georgia 8.650 0.950
11T 3003 Lindsay Diamond All American 8.650 0.950
13T 3062 Katie Caliendo Riverside 8.600 1.000
13T 3031 Erin Senior Five Star 8.600 1.000
15 3047 Courtney Long Mercury 8.500 1.100
16 3053 Hannah Forti New Image 8.400 1.200
17 3010 Jillian O'Neal Arizona Sunrays 8.150 1.450
18 3052 Yohannah Forti New Image 7.850 1.750
19T 3001 Kelly DeVos Ace __.___ 9.600
19T 3028 Krissi Woodward DeVeau's 0.000 9.600

Team Results


Level 10                    

Place Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

DeVeau's


X

110.500

27.800
1

27.200
1

27.075
2

28.425
1

2

Arizona Sunrays


X

109.150

27.075
3

26.625
2

27.600
1

27.850
2

3

Phoenix


X

106.500

27.350
2

25.400
4

26.200
5

27.550
5

4

GMGC


X

105.675

26.950
5T

24.650
6

26.850
3

27.225
7

5

Mercury


X

105.375

26.550
9

25.550
3

25.850
6

27.425
6

6

Gymstrada


X

104.600

26.650
8

23.925
8

26.450
4

27.575
4

7

New Image


X

103.975

26.950
5T

25.125
5

25.000
8

26.900
9

8

Gymnastique


X

102.800

26.975
4

23.875
9

24.225
11

27.725
3

9

Cherry Hill


X

102.175

26.150
10

24.525
7

24.725
9

26.775
10

10

Riverside


X

101.825

26.750
7

23.275
10

25.450
7

26.350
11

11

All American


X

99.775

25.950
11

22.275
11

24.400
10

27.150
8

Saturday: January 28, 2007

Sessions 5-8

Session 5

AA


Level 7 - Child

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 7015 Sierra Freed Black Diamond 36.775 0.000
2 7020 Kenzie Woods Black Diamond 36.300 0.475
3 7008 Kenya Farley Ace 35.900 0.875
4 7110 Alaina Evans United Sports 35.350 1.425
5 7099 Katelyn Parry Riverside 34.800 1.975
6 7066 Io Jones NYC Elite 33.925 2.850
7 7105 Deanna Hagen Spins 33.750 3.025
8 7065 Maia Hare NYC Elite 33.550 3.225
9 7064 Lily Geiger NYC Elite 33.450 3.325
10 7120 Rachel Saloom Zero Gravity 25.625 11.150

Vault


Level 7 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 7008 Kenya Farley Ace 9.400 0.000
2 7015 Sierra Freed Black Diamond 9.250 0.150
3 7064 Lily Geiger NYC Elite 9.200 0.200
4T 7110 Alaina Evans United Sports 8.950 0.450
4T 7105 Deanna Hagen Spins 8.950 0.450
6 7020 Kenzie Woods Black Diamond 8.750 0.650
7 7099 Katelyn Parry Riverside 8.600 0.800
8 7120 Rachel Saloom Zero Gravity 8.500 0.900
9 7066 Io Jones NYC Elite 8.300 1.100
10 7065 Maia Hare NYC Elite 8.200 1.200

Bars


Level 7 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 7110 Alaina Evans United Sports 9.350 0.000
2 7015 Sierra Freed Black Diamond 9.075 0.275
3 7020 Kenzie Woods Black Diamond 8.950 0.400
4 7120 Rachel Saloom Zero Gravity 8.850 0.500
5T 7008 Kenya Farley Ace 8.750 0.600
5T 7064 Lily Geiger NYC Elite 8.750 0.600
7 7105 Deanna Hagen Spins 8.650 0.700
8 7099 Katelyn Parry Riverside 8.600 0.750
9 7065 Maia Hare NYC Elite 8.550 0.800
10 7066 Io Jones NYC Elite 7.950 1.400

Beam


Level 7 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 7015 Sierra Freed Black Diamond 9.450 0.000
2 7020 Kenzie Woods Black Diamond 9.375 0.075
3 7099 Katelyn Parry Riverside 8.550 0.900
4 7008 Kenya Farley Ace 8.500 0.950
5 7066 Io Jones NYC Elite 8.450 1.000
6 7120 Rachel Saloom Zero Gravity 8.275 1.175
7 7065 Maia Hare NYC Elite 7.800 1.650
8 7110 Alaina Evans United Sports 7.500 1.950
9 7064 Lily Geiger NYC Elite 7.300 2.150
10 7105 Deanna Hagen Spins 7.100 2.350

Floor


Level 7 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 7110 Alaina Evans United Sports 9.550 0.000
2 7008 Kenya Farley Ace 9.250 0.300
3T 7020 Kenzie Woods Black Diamond 9.225 0.325
3T 7066 Io Jones NYC Elite 9.225 0.325
5T 7099 Katelyn Parry Riverside 9.050 0.500
5T 7105 Deanna Hagen Spins 9.050 0.500
7T 7015 Sierra Freed Black Diamond 9.000 0.550
7T 7065 Maia Hare NYC Elite 9.000 0.550
9 7064 Lily Geiger NYC Elite 8.200 1.350
10 7120 Rachel Saloom Zero Gravity __.___ 9.550

AA


Level 7 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 7062 Martina Cox NYC Elite 37.200 0.000
2 7096 Lacy Rubin Phoenix 36.325 0.875
3 7059 Kelsey Sadler Mercury 36.250 0.950
4 7101 Corrine Paul Spectrum 36.050 1.150
5 7016 Madison Gorelik Black Diamond 36.025 1.175
6 7023 Anna Silverstein Buckhead 35.925 1.275
7 7098 Kasey Gilbride Riverside 35.475 1.725
8T 7060 Ali Caban NYC Elite 35.450 1.750
8T 7094 Taylor Higgins Phoenix 35.450 1.750
10 7019 Codi Wagner Black Diamond 35.325 1.875
11 7119 Bronwyn Courtney Zero Gravity 35.300 1.900
12 7106 Jennifer Long Spins 35.100 2.100
13 7061 Ngozi Cox NYC Elite 34.975 2.225
14 7121 Kristen Sheehan Zero Gravity 34.900 2.300
15 7100 Mary Korotsky Spectrum 34.875 2.325
16 7108 Megan Walker Spins 34.475 2.725
17 7013 Danielle Scribani Athletic Edge 34.325 2.875
18 7107 Allison Murphy Spins 33.900 3.300
19 7058 Audrey Rothers Mercury 33.850 3.350
20 7102 Emily Black Spins 33.775 3.425
21 7057 Carlin McNeley Mercury 33.525 3.675
22 7097 Megan Sanchez Phoenix 32.950 4.250
23 7046 Aubrey Miller Flairs 32.275 4.925
24 7104 Jessica Grippe Spins 0.000 37.200

Vault


Level 7 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 7101 Corrine Paul Spectrum 9.600 0.000
2 7060 Ali Caban NYC Elite 9.300 0.300
3 7023 Anna Silverstein Buckhead 9.275 0.325
4 7016 Madison Gorelik Black Diamond 9.250 0.350
5T 7062 Martina Cox NYC Elite 9.200 0.400
5T 7098 Kasey Gilbride Riverside 9.200 0.400
5T 7121 Kristen Sheehan Zero Gravity 9.200 0.400
8 7059 Kelsey Sadler Mercury 9.150 0.450
9T 7100 Mary Korotsky Spectrum 8.950 0.650
9T 7107 Allison Murphy Spins 8.950 0.650
9T 7058 Audrey Rothers Mercury 8.950 0.650
12T 7096 Lacy Rubin Phoenix 8.900 0.700
12T 7046 Aubrey Miller Flairs 8.900 0.700
14 7019 Codi Wagner Black Diamond 8.850 0.750
15 7057 Carlin McNeley Mercury 8.800 0.800
16 7094 Taylor Higgins Phoenix 8.700 0.900
17T 7119 Bronwyn Courtney Zero Gravity 8.650 0.950
17T 7102 Emily Black Spins 8.650 0.950
19 7061 Ngozi Cox NYC Elite 8.550 1.050
20 7108 Megan Walker Spins 8.400 1.200
21 7106 Jennifer Long Spins 8.350 1.250
22 7013 Danielle Scribani Athletic Edge 8.300 1.300
23 7097 Megan Sanchez Phoenix 8.250 1.350
24 7104 Jessica Grippe Spins __.___ 9.600

Bars


Level 7 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 7061 Ngozi Cox NYC Elite 9.575 0.000
2 7101 Corrine Paul Spectrum 9.350 0.225
3 7100 Mary Korotsky Spectrum 9.300 0.275
4 7062 Martina Cox NYC Elite 9.250 0.325
5 7059 Kelsey Sadler Mercury 9.150 0.425
6T 7096 Lacy Rubin Phoenix 9.050 0.525
6T 7094 Taylor Higgins Phoenix 9.050 0.525
8 7019 Codi Wagner Black Diamond 8.900 0.675
9 7107 Allison Murphy Spins 8.800 0.775
10 7098 Kasey Gilbride Riverside 8.775 0.800
11 7023 Anna Silverstein Buckhead 8.750 0.825
12 7119 Bronwyn Courtney Zero Gravity 8.725 0.850
13 7060 Ali Caban NYC Elite 8.650 0.925
14 7016 Madison Gorelik Black Diamond 8.600 0.975
15 7097 Megan Sanchez Phoenix 8.550 1.025
16 7102 Emily Black Spins 8.500 1.075
17 7013 Danielle Scribani Athletic Edge 8.475 1.100
18 7046 Aubrey Miller Flairs 8.350 1.225
19 7106 Jennifer Long Spins 8.325 1.250
20 7108 Megan Walker Spins 8.300 1.275
21 7057 Carlin McNeley Mercury 7.825 1.750
22 7121 Kristen Sheehan Zero Gravity 7.450 2.125
23 7058 Audrey Rothers Mercury 6.600 2.975
24 7104 Jessica Grippe Spins __.___ 9.575

Beam


Level 7 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 7096 Lacy Rubin Phoenix 9.250 0.000
2 7062 Martina Cox NYC Elite 9.225 0.025
3 7058 Audrey Rothers Mercury 9.100 0.150
4T 7016 Madison Gorelik Black Diamond 8.750 0.500
4T 7106 Jennifer Long Spins 8.750 0.500
6 7023 Anna Silverstein Buckhead 8.700 0.550
7T 7059 Kelsey Sadler Mercury 8.650 0.600
7T 7121 Kristen Sheehan Zero Gravity 8.650 0.600
9 7119 Bronwyn Courtney Zero Gravity 8.625 0.625
10 7019 Codi Wagner Black Diamond 8.500 0.750
11 7108 Megan Walker Spins 8.475 0.775
12T 7098 Kasey Gilbride Riverside 8.450 0.800
12T 7094 Taylor Higgins Phoenix 8.450 0.800
14 7046 Aubrey Miller Flairs 8.225 1.025
15 7057 Carlin McNeley Mercury 8.175 1.075
16 7013 Danielle Scribani Athletic Edge 8.150 1.100
17 7060 Ali Caban NYC Elite 8.050 1.200
18 7102 Emily Black Spins 8.025 1.225
19 7061 Ngozi Cox NYC Elite 7.950 1.300
20 7101 Corrine Paul Spectrum 7.850 1.400
21 7097 Megan Sanchez Phoenix 7.400 1.850
22 7100 Mary Korotsky Spectrum 7.175 2.075
23 7107 Allison Murphy Spins 7.150 2.100
24 7104 Jessica Grippe Spins __.___ 9.250

Floor


Level 7 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 7106 Jennifer Long Spins 9.675 0.000
2 7121 Kristen Sheehan Zero Gravity 9.600 0.075
3 7062 Martina Cox NYC Elite 9.525 0.150
4T 7060 Ali Caban NYC Elite 9.450 0.225
4T 7100 Mary Korotsky Spectrum 9.450 0.225
6 7016 Madison Gorelik Black Diamond 9.425 0.250
7 7013 Danielle Scribani Athletic Edge 9.400 0.275
8T 7059 Kelsey Sadler Mercury 9.300 0.375
8T 7119 Bronwyn Courtney Zero Gravity 9.300 0.375
8T 7108 Megan Walker Spins 9.300 0.375
11T 7101 Corrine Paul Spectrum 9.250 0.425
11T 7094 Taylor Higgins Phoenix 9.250 0.425
13T 7023 Anna Silverstein Buckhead 9.200 0.475
13T 7058 Audrey Rothers Mercury 9.200 0.475
15 7096 Lacy Rubin Phoenix 9.125 0.550
16 7019 Codi Wagner Black Diamond 9.075 0.600
17 7098 Kasey Gilbride Riverside 9.050 0.625
18 7107 Allison Murphy Spins 9.000 0.675
19 7061 Ngozi Cox NYC Elite 8.900 0.775
20 7097 Megan Sanchez Phoenix 8.750 0.925
21 7057 Carlin McNeley Mercury 8.725 0.950
22 7102 Emily Black Spins 8.600 1.075
23 7046 Aubrey Miller Flairs 6.800 2.875
24 7104 Jessica Grippe Spins __.___ 9.675

AA


Level 7 - Senior 

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 7045 Bianca Littell Flairs 37.200 0.000
2 7093 Ashley Gettle Paramount 36.825 0.375
3 7090 Taylor Beagle Paramount 36.700 0.500
4 7111 Alisha Marchegiani United Sports 36.400 0.800
5 7021 Sarah Grady Buckhead 36.075 1.125
6T 7089 Amanda Batdorf Paramount 35.875 1.325
6T 7091 Rachel Boltz Paramount 35.875 1.325
8 7068 Joelle Schindler NYC Elite 35.650 1.550
9 7022 Rebekah Hiles Buckhead 35.525 1.675
10 7118 Jessica Cochrane Zero Gravity 35.000 2.200
11 7109 Kayla Wisnieski Spins 34.525 2.675
12 7011 Caitlin Hartie Athletic Edge 34.450 2.750
13 7092 Andrea Bunker Paramount 34.175 3.025
14 7047 Jesse Pavlock Flairs 33.475 3.725
15 7103 Katie Dubois Spins 33.025 4.175
16 7010 Nicole Coyne Athletic Edge 32.475 4.725
17 7014 Stephanie Scribani Athletic Edge 32.325 4.875
18 7017 Kelly Koons Black Diamond 26.600 10.600
19 7012 Diana Iacono Athletic Edge 26.050 11.150
20 7009 Meryl Bilecky Athletic Edge 24.800 12.400
21 7048 Brittany Pyatt Flairs 18.050 19.150

Vault


Level 7 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 7022 Rebekah Hiles Buckhead 9.500 0.000
2 7111 Alisha Marchegiani United Sports 9.400 0.100
3 7068 Joelle Schindler NYC Elite 9.350 0.150
4 7093 Ashley Gettle Paramount 9.300 0.200
5T 7045 Bianca Littell Flairs 9.250 0.250
5T 7089 Amanda Batdorf Paramount 9.250 0.250
7 7090 Taylor Beagle Paramount 9.150 0.350
8 7021 Sarah Grady Buckhead 9.100 0.400
9T 7091 Rachel Boltz Paramount 9.050 0.450
9T 7048 Brittany Pyatt Flairs 9.050 0.450
11T 7109 Kayla Wisnieski Spins 9.000 0.500
11T 7017 Kelly Koons Black Diamond 9.000 0.500
13T 7118 Jessica Cochrane Zero Gravity 8.700 0.800
13T 7011 Caitlin Hartie Athletic Edge 8.700 0.800
13T 7047 Jesse Pavlock Flairs 8.700 0.800
13T 7009 Meryl Bilecky Athletic Edge 8.700 0.800
17 7012 Diana Iacono Athletic Edge 8.500 1.000
18 7092 Andrea Bunker Paramount 8.450 1.050
19 7010 Nicole Coyne Athletic Edge 8.350 1.150
20 7014 Stephanie Scribani Athletic Edge 8.250 1.250
21 7103 Katie Dubois Spins 7.550 1.950

Bars


Level 7 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 7090 Taylor Beagle Paramount 9.350 0.000
2 7021 Sarah Grady Buckhead 9.050 0.300
3T 7093 Ashley Gettle Paramount 9.000 0.350
3T 7111 Alisha Marchegiani United Sports 9.000 0.350
5 7045 Bianca Littell Flairs 8.950 0.400
6 7068 Joelle Schindler NYC Elite 8.900 0.450
7 7091 Rachel Boltz Paramount 8.875 0.475
8 7092 Andrea Bunker Paramount 8.850 0.500
9 7017 Kelly Koons Black Diamond 8.825 0.525
10 7011 Caitlin Hartie Athletic Edge 8.800 0.550
11 7118 Jessica Cochrane Zero Gravity 8.775 0.575
12 7103 Katie Dubois Spins 8.625 0.725
13T 7089 Amanda Batdorf Paramount 8.600 0.750
13T 7022 Rebekah Hiles Buckhead 8.600 0.750
15 7109 Kayla Wisnieski Spins 8.575 0.775
16 7014 Stephanie Scribani Athletic Edge 8.350 1.000
17 7047 Jesse Pavlock Flairs 8.200 1.150
18 7010 Nicole Coyne Athletic Edge 7.000 2.350
19T 7012 Diana Iacono Athletic Edge 0.000 9.350
19T 7009 Meryl Bilecky Athletic Edge 0.000 9.350
19T 7048 Brittany Pyatt Flairs 0.000 9.350

Beam


Level 7 - Senior 

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 7045 Bianca Littell Flairs 9.300 0.000
2 7048 Brittany Pyatt Flairs 9.000 0.300
3 7093 Ashley Gettle Paramount 8.975 0.325
4 7091 Rachel Boltz Paramount 8.800 0.500
5 7017 Kelly Koons Black Diamond 8.775 0.525
6 7111 Alisha Marchegiani United Sports 8.700 0.600
7 7090 Taylor Beagle Paramount 8.625 0.675
8T 7021 Sarah Grady Buckhead 8.525 0.775
8T 7089 Amanda Batdorf Paramount 8.525 0.775
10 7012 Diana Iacono Athletic Edge 8.500 0.800
11 7103 Katie Dubois Spins 8.125 1.175
12 7022 Rebekah Hiles Buckhead 8.100 1.200
13 7092 Andrea Bunker Paramount 8.000 1.300
14 7109 Kayla Wisnieski Spins 7.975 1.325
15 7047 Jesse Pavlock Flairs 7.950 1.350
16 7118 Jessica Cochrane Zero Gravity 7.875 1.425
17 7010 Nicole Coyne Athletic Edge 7.850 1.450
18 7068 Joelle Schindler NYC Elite 7.825 1.475
19 7011 Caitlin Hartie Athletic Edge 7.750 1.550
20 7014 Stephanie Scribani Athletic Edge 7.400 1.900
21 7009 Meryl Bilecky Athletic Edge 7.250 2.050

Floor


Level 7 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 7045 Bianca Littell Flairs 9.700 0.000
2 7118 Jessica Cochrane Zero Gravity 9.650 0.050
3T 7090 Taylor Beagle Paramount 9.575 0.125
3T 7068 Joelle Schindler NYC Elite 9.575 0.125
5 7093 Ashley Gettle Paramount 9.550 0.150
6 7089 Amanda Batdorf Paramount 9.500 0.200
7 7021 Sarah Grady Buckhead 9.400 0.300
8 7022 Rebekah Hiles Buckhead 9.325 0.375
9 7111 Alisha Marchegiani United Sports 9.300 0.400
10 7010 Nicole Coyne Athletic Edge 9.275 0.425
11 7011 Caitlin Hartie Athletic Edge 9.200 0.500
12 7091 Rachel Boltz Paramount 9.150 0.550
13 7012 Diana Iacono Athletic Edge 9.050 0.650
14 7109 Kayla Wisnieski Spins 8.975 0.725
15 7092 Andrea Bunker Paramount 8.875 0.825
16 7009 Meryl Bilecky Athletic Edge 8.850 0.850
17 7103 Katie Dubois Spins 8.725 0.975
18 7047 Jesse Pavlock Flairs 8.625 1.075
19 7014 Stephanie Scribani Athletic Edge 8.325 1.375
20T 7017 Kelly Koons Black Diamond __.___ 9.700
20T 7048 Brittany Pyatt Flairs 0.000 9.700

Team Results 


Level 7                              

Place Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

Paramount


X

109.950

27.700
3

27.225
2

26.400
3

28.625
1

2

NYC Elite


X

109.850

27.850
2

27.725
1

25.725
5

28.550
2T

3

Black Diamond


X

109.750

27.500
4

26.925
3

27.600
1

27.725
7

4

Buckhead


X

107.525

27.875
1

26.400
5

25.325
8

27.925
5

5

Zero Gravity


X

107.000

26.550
8

26.350
6

25.550
6

28.550
2T

6

Spins


X

106.350

26.900
6T

26.075
7

25.350
7

28.025
4

7

Phoenix


X

104.725

25.850
10

26.650
4

25.100
9

27.125
9

8

Flairs


X

104.350

27.200
5

25.500
9

26.525
2

25.125
10

9

Athletic Edge


X

103.900

25.900
9

25.625
8

24.500
10

27.875
6

10

Mercury


X

103.625

26.900
6T

23.575
10

25.925
4

27.225
8

Session 6

AA


Level 8 - Child

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 8079 Caitlyn Fillard New Image 37.950 0.000
2 8033 Annie Morrow Elite-CT 36.750 1.200
3 8032 Paige Zaziski Cutting Edge 35.750 2.200
4 8087 Courtney Von Braunsberg New Image 35.475 2.475
5 8077 Kristen Demeo New Image 35.400 2.550
6 8086 Jamie Richer New Image 35.200 2.750
7 8091 Casey Ryan Nova 34.400 3.550
8 8070 Kristen Bergin New Image 34.150 3.800
9 8067 Taylor Fortuna Mercury 34.050 3.900
10 8072 Jillian Blumstein New Image 33.775 4.175
11 8019 Hannah Brocke Byers 33.700 4.250

Vault


Level 8 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 8079 Caitlyn Fillard New Image 9.375 0.000
2 8033 Annie Morrow Elite-CT 9.125 0.250
3 8091 Casey Ryan Nova 8.775 0.600
4 8087 Courtney Von Braunsberg New Image 8.650 0.725
5 8077 Kristen Demeo New Image 8.600 0.775
6 8086 Jamie Richer New Image 8.250 1.125
7 8032 Paige Zaziski Cutting Edge 8.100 1.275
8T 8067 Taylor Fortuna Mercury 7.950 1.425
8T 8019 Hannah Brocke Byers 7.950 1.425
10T 8070 Kristen Bergin New Image 7.700 1.675
10T 8072 Jillian Blumstein New Image 7.700 1.675

Bars


Level 8 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 8079 Caitlyn Fillard New Image 9.700 0.000
2T 8033 Annie Morrow Elite-CT 9.000 0.700
2T 8032 Paige Zaziski Cutting Edge 9.000 0.700
4 8087 Courtney Von Braunsberg New Image 8.900 0.800
5 8067 Taylor Fortuna Mercury 8.800 0.900
6 8086 Jamie Richer New Image 8.550 1.150
7 8077 Kristen Demeo New Image 8.525 1.175
8 8070 Kristen Bergin New Image 8.500 1.200
9 8072 Jillian Blumstein New Image 8.150 1.550
10 8091 Casey Ryan Nova 7.950 1.750
11 8019 Hannah Brocke Byers 7.525 2.175

Beam


Level 8 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 8033 Annie Morrow Elite-CT 9.500 0.000
2 8072 Jillian Blumstein New Image 9.350 0.150
3 8077 Kristen Demeo New Image 9.075 0.425
4 8032 Paige Zaziski Cutting Edge 9.050 0.450
5T 8079 Caitlyn Fillard New Image 9.000 0.500
5T 8091 Casey Ryan Nova 9.000 0.500
7 8086 Jamie Richer New Image 8.825 0.675
8 8019 Hannah Brocke Byers 8.725 0.775
9 8087 Courtney Von Braunsberg New Image 8.650 0.850
10 8070 Kristen Bergin New Image 8.600 0.900
11 8067 Taylor Fortuna Mercury 8.500 1.000

Floor


Level 8 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 8079 Caitlyn Fillard New Image 9.875 0.000
2 8032 Paige Zaziski Cutting Edge 9.600 0.275
3 8086 Jamie Richer New Image 9.575 0.300
4 8019 Hannah Brocke Byers 9.500 0.375
5 8070 Kristen Bergin New Image 9.350 0.525
6 8087 Courtney Von Braunsberg New Image 9.275 0.600
7 8077 Kristen Demeo New Image 9.200 0.675
8 8033 Annie Morrow Elite-CT 9.125 0.750
9 8067 Taylor Fortuna Mercury 8.800 1.075
10 8091 Casey Ryan Nova 8.675 1.200
11 8072 Jillian Blumstein New Image 8.575 1.300

AA


Level 8 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 8081 Demi Germanakos New Image 36.400 0.000
2 8113 Abigail Reider United Sports 36.150 0.250
3 8031 Melanie Lebeau Cutting Edge 35.750 0.650
4 8035 Serena Shaw Elite-CT 35.725 0.675
5 8082 Megan Halloran New Image 35.700 0.700
6 8038 Jessica De Gregoria Fly-High 35.550 0.850
7 8110 Jennifer Jordan United Sports 35.500 0.900
8 8034 Laura Safford Elite-CT 35.450 0.950
9 8069 Courtney Tuck Mercury 35.425 0.975
10 8004 Marisol Gonzalez Ace 35.250 1.150
11 9108 Alix Faden Gymnastique 35.200 1.200
12 8074 Alyssa Burns New Image 34.850 1.550
13 8066 Bethany Cheshier Mercury 34.625 1.775
14 8060 Mia Lauter Gymnastique 33.750 2.650
15 8105 Christina La Gamma Spins 33.525 2.875
16 8078 Jordan Desz New Image 33.350 3.050
17 8090 Kiki Karatzas Nova 32.650 3.750
18 8062 Rebecca Vyorst Gymnastique 31.800 4.600
19 8001 Chloe Hirschowitz 92nd St. YMCA 30.525 5.875
20 8065 Jane Guo Lana's 26.775 9.625
21 8085 Shayna Pedone New Image 24.775 11.625
22 8023 Samantha McCarthy Byers 8.525 27.875
23* 8089 Kiki Caratzas Nova 0.000 36.400
23* 9111 Sera Pisani Elite-CT 0.000 36.400

Vault


Level 8 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 8038 Jessica De Gregoria Fly-High 9.250 0.000
2 8110 Jennifer Jordan United Sports 9.025 0.225
3 8031 Melanie Lebeau Cutting Edge 9.000 0.250
4 8081 Demi Germanakos New Image 8.900 0.350
5 8004 Marisol Gonzalez Ace 8.750 0.500
6 8113 Abigail Reider United Sports 8.675 0.575
7 8082 Megan Halloran New Image 8.650 0.600
8T 8069 Courtney Tuck Mercury 8.450 0.800
8T 8066 Bethany Cheshier Mercury 8.450 0.800
10T 8034 Laura Safford Elite-CT 8.400 0.850
10T 8074 Alyssa Burns New Image 8.400 0.850
12T 8035 Serena Shaw Elite-CT 8.350 0.900
12T 8060 Mia Lauter Gymnastique 8.350 0.900
14T 8105 Christina La Gamma Spins 8.100 1.150
14T 8078 Jordan Desz New Image 8.100 1.150
16 9108 Alix Faden Gymnastique 8.050 1.200
17 8062 Rebecca Vyorst Gymnastique 7.850 1.400
18 8001 Chloe Hirschowitz 92nd St. YMCA 7.700 1.550
19 8090 Kiki Karatzas Nova 7.650 1.600
20 8085 Shayna Pedone New Image 7.550 1.700
21T 8065 Jane Guo Lana's 0.000 9.250
21T 8023 Samantha McCarthy Byers 0.000 9.250
21* 8089 Kiki Caratzas Nova __.___ 9.250
21* 9111 Sera Pisani Elite-CT __.___ 9.250

Bars


Level 8 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 8038 Jessica De Gregoria Fly-High 9.350 0.000
2 8081 Demi Germanakos New Image 9.250 0.100
3 8110 Jennifer Jordan United Sports 9.175 0.175
4 8082 Megan Halloran New Image 9.100 0.250
5T 8031 Melanie Lebeau Cutting Edge 9.000 0.350
5T 8004 Marisol Gonzalez Ace 9.000 0.350
7 8069 Courtney Tuck Mercury 8.975 0.375
8 8113 Abigail Reider United Sports 8.875 0.475
9T 8066 Bethany Cheshier Mercury 8.800 0.550
9T 8065 Jane Guo Lana's 8.800 0.550
11 8035 Serena Shaw Elite-CT 8.750 0.600
12 9108 Alix Faden Gymnastique 8.650 0.700
13 8074 Alyssa Burns New Image 8.575 0.775
14 8078 Jordan Desz New Image 8.550 0.800
15 8034 Laura Safford Elite-CT 8.500 0.850
16 8060 Mia Lauter Gymnastique 8.000 1.350
17 8105 Christina La Gamma Spins 7.925 1.425
18 8090 Kiki Karatzas Nova 7.700 1.650
19 8062 Rebecca Vyorst Gymnastique 7.500 1.850
20 8001 Chloe Hirschowitz 92nd St. YMCA 7.100 2.250
21T 8085 Shayna Pedone New Image 0.000 9.350
21T 8023 Samantha McCarthy Byers 0.000 9.350
21* 8089 Kiki Caratzas Nova __.___ 9.350
21* 9111 Sera Pisani Elite-CT __.___ 9.350

Beam


Level 8 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 8113 Abigail Reider United Sports 9.425 0.000
2 8034 Laura Safford Elite-CT 9.250 0.175
3 9108 Alix Faden Gymnastique 9.200 0.225
4 8035 Serena Shaw Elite-CT 9.150 0.275
5 8065 Jane Guo Lana's 9.075 0.350
6 8081 Demi Germanakos New Image 8.850 0.575
7 8069 Courtney Tuck Mercury 8.700 0.725
8T 8074 Alyssa Burns New Image 8.675 0.750
8T 8085 Shayna Pedone New Image 8.675 0.750
10T 8082 Megan Halloran New Image 8.650 0.775
10T 8038 Jessica De Gregoria Fly-High 8.650 0.775
12 8004 Marisol Gonzalez Ace 8.625 0.800
13 8090 Kiki Karatzas Nova 8.600 0.825
14 8023 Samantha McCarthy Byers 8.525 0.900
15 8031 Melanie Lebeau Cutting Edge 8.250 1.175
16T 8110 Jennifer Jordan United Sports 8.200 1.225
16T 8060 Mia Lauter Gymnastique 8.200 1.225
18 8066 Bethany Cheshier Mercury 8.050 1.375
19T 8105 Christina La Gamma Spins 8.000 1.425
19T 8078 Jordan Desz New Image 8.000 1.425
21 8062 Rebecca Vyorst Gymnastique 7.975 1.450
22 8001 Chloe Hirschowitz 92nd St. YMCA 6.700 2.725
23* 8089 Kiki Caratzas Nova __.___ 9.425
23* 9111 Sera Pisani Elite-CT __.___ 9.425

Floor


Level 8 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1T 8031 Melanie Lebeau Cutting Edge 9.500 0.000
1T 8105 Christina La Gamma Spins 9.500 0.000
3 8035 Serena Shaw Elite-CT 9.475 0.025
4 8081 Demi Germanakos New Image 9.400 0.100
5 8066 Bethany Cheshier Mercury 9.325 0.175
6T 8082 Megan Halloran New Image 9.300 0.200
6T 8034 Laura Safford Elite-CT 9.300 0.200
6T 8069 Courtney Tuck Mercury 9.300 0.200
6T 9108 Alix Faden Gymnastique 9.300 0.200
10T 8074 Alyssa Burns New Image 9.200 0.300
10T 8060 Mia Lauter Gymnastique 9.200 0.300
12 8113 Abigail Reider United Sports 9.175 0.325
13 8110 Jennifer Jordan United Sports 9.100 0.400
14 8001 Chloe Hirschowitz 92nd St. YMCA 9.025 0.475
15 8065 Jane Guo Lana's 8.900 0.600
16 8004 Marisol Gonzalez Ace 8.875 0.625
17T 8078 Jordan Desz New Image 8.700 0.800
17T 8090 Kiki Karatzas Nova 8.700 0.800
19 8085 Shayna Pedone New Image 8.550 0.950
20 8062 Rebecca Vyorst Gymnastique 8.475 1.025
21 8038 Jessica De Gregoria Fly-High 8.300 1.200
22T 8023 Samantha McCarthy Byers __.___ 9.500
22* 8089 Kiki Caratzas Nova __.___ 9.500
22* 9111 Sera Pisani Elite-CT __.___ 9.500

AA


Level 8 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 8111 Tianna Lettieri United Sports 37.025 0.000
2 8068 Christine Schmalz Mercury 36.675 0.350
3 8018 Kayla Brassfield Byers 36.600 0.425
4 8075 Stephanie Citro New Image 35.400 1.625
5 8014 Kristen Aston-Reese Athletic Edge 34.950 2.075
6 8050 Victoria Arturi Gym Magic 34.250 2.775
7 8063 Emily Cooper Half Hollow Hills 33.650 3.375
8 8076 Kelsey Clark New Image 33.625 3.400
9 8071 Tara Blumstein New Image 33.600 3.425
10 8080 Samantha Fox New Image 33.550 3.475
11 8073 Lindsay Botter New Image 33.050 3.975
12T 8112 Maria Montaro United Sports 32.975 4.050
12T 8061 Toniann Polsinelli Gymnastique 32.975 4.050
14 8064 Ariel Wharry Half Hollow Hills 32.775 4.250
15 9102 Cataryna Ubertini Gymnastique 32.500 4.525

Vault


Level 8 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1T 8068 Christine Schmalz Mercury 9.050 0.000
1T 8018 Kayla Brassfield Byers 9.050 0.000
3 8050 Victoria Arturi Gym Magic 8.875 0.175
4 8061 Toniann Polsinelli Gymnastique 8.800 0.250
5 8075 Stephanie Citro New Image 8.750 0.300
6 9102 Cataryna Ubertini Gymnastique 8.625 0.425
7 8111 Tianna Lettieri United Sports 8.550 0.500
8 8076 Kelsey Clark New Image 8.400 0.650
9 8063 Emily Cooper Half Hollow Hills 8.350 0.700
10 8071 Tara Blumstein New Image 8.250 0.800
11 8112 Maria Montaro United Sports 8.200 0.850
12T 8080 Samantha Fox New Image 8.150 0.900
12T 8064 Ariel Wharry Half Hollow Hills 8.150 0.900
14 8014 Kristen Aston-Reese Athletic Edge 8.050 1.000
15 8073 Lindsay Botter New Image 7.900 1.150

Bars


Level 8 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 8111 Tianna Lettieri United Sports 9.650 0.000
2 8018 Kayla Brassfield Byers 8.925 0.725
3T 8014 Kristen Aston-Reese Athletic Edge 8.900 0.750
3T 8063 Emily Cooper Half Hollow Hills 8.900 0.750
5T 8068 Christine Schmalz Mercury 8.875 0.775
5T 8080 Samantha Fox New Image 8.875 0.775
7 8075 Stephanie Citro New Image 8.725 0.925
8 8071 Tara Blumstein New Image 8.450 1.200
9T 8050 Victoria Arturi Gym Magic 8.200 1.450
9T 8061 Toniann Polsinelli Gymnastique 8.200 1.450
11 8076 Kelsey Clark New Image 8.150 1.500
12 8112 Maria Montaro United Sports 8.050 1.600
13 8073 Lindsay Botter New Image 8.000 1.650
14 9102 Cataryna Ubertini Gymnastique 7.425 2.225
15 8064 Ariel Wharry Half Hollow Hills 7.400 2.250

Beam


Level 8 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 8111 Tianna Lettieri United Sports 9.250 0.000
2 8018 Kayla Brassfield Byers 9.125 0.125
3 8068 Christine Schmalz Mercury 9.000 0.250
4 8075 Stephanie Citro New Image 8.700 0.550
5 8014 Kristen Aston-Reese Athletic Edge 8.600 0.650
6T 8076 Kelsey Clark New Image 8.500 0.750
6T 8073 Lindsay Botter New Image 8.500 0.750
8 8064 Ariel Wharry Half Hollow Hills 8.225 1.025
9 8050 Victoria Arturi Gym Magic 8.200 1.050
10 9102 Cataryna Ubertini Gymnastique 7.900 1.350
11 8071 Tara Blumstein New Image 7.875 1.375
12 8063 Emily Cooper Half Hollow Hills 7.850 1.400
13 8061 Toniann Polsinelli Gymnastique 7.825 1.425
14 8080 Samantha Fox New Image 7.800 1.450
15 8112 Maria Montaro United Sports 7.475 1.775

Floor


Level 8 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 8068 Christine Schmalz Mercury 9.750 0.000
2 8111 Tianna Lettieri United Sports 9.575 0.175
3 8018 Kayla Brassfield Byers 9.500 0.250
4 8014 Kristen Aston-Reese Athletic Edge 9.400 0.350
5 8112 Maria Montaro United Sports 9.250 0.500
6 8075 Stephanie Citro New Image 9.225 0.525
7 8071 Tara Blumstein New Image 9.025 0.725
8 8064 Ariel Wharry Half Hollow Hills 9.000 0.750
9 8050 Victoria Arturi Gym Magic 8.975 0.775
10 8080 Samantha Fox New Image 8.725 1.025
11 8073 Lindsay Botter New Image 8.650 1.100
12 8076 Kelsey Clark New Image 8.575 1.175
13T 8063 Emily Cooper Half Hollow Hills 8.550 1.200
13T 9102 Cataryna Ubertini Gymnastique 8.550 1.200
15 8061 Toniann Polsinelli Gymnastique 8.150 1.600

Team Results


Level 8

Place Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

New Image


X

111.350

27.025
1

28.050
1

27.425
2

28.850
1

2

United Sports


X

108.825

26.250
2

27.700
2

26.875
3

28.000
3

3

Elite-CT


X

107.925

25.875
4

26.250
4

27.900
1

27.900
4

4

Mercury


X

107.175

25.950
3

26.650
3

26.200
5

28.375
2

5

Gymnastique


X

103.050

25.775
5

24.850
5

25.375
6

27.050
5

6

Byers


X

78.825

17.000
6

16.450
6

26.375
4

19.000
6

Session 7

AA


Level 7 - Child

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 7072 Alyssa Kelly New Image 37.600 0.000
2 7073 Shannon Kramer New Image 36.800 0.800
3 7078 Meghan Simchock New Image 35.525 2.075
4 7070 Jessica Demeo New Image 35.450 2.150
5 7116 Paige Psyhojos World Cup 35.175 2.425
6 7115 Nicole Hoffman World Cup 35.150 2.450
7 7069 Stephaney Ankelman New Image 35.050 2.550
8 7037 Kayla Mc Carthy Elite-NY 34.700 2.900
9 7113 Sammi Borsellino World Cup 34.350 3.250
10 7076 Alexa Signorile New Image 34.275 3.325
11 7004 India Anderson AGC 33.950 3.650
12 7040 Sara Seaquist Elite-NY 33.250 4.350
13 7041 Kailey White Elite-NY 32.250 5.350
14 7001 Isabelle Goodman 92nd St. YMCA 31.625 5.975
15 7024 Emily Andress Byers 28.100 9.500
16 7029 Jessica Nogosek Byers 27.550 10.050

Vault


Level 7 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 7029 Jessica Nogosek Byers 9.600 0.000
2 7115 Nicole Hoffman World Cup 9.450 0.150
3 7072 Alyssa Kelly New Image 9.300 0.300
4 7116 Paige Psyhojos World Cup 9.200 0.400
5T 7070 Jessica Demeo New Image 9.150 0.450
5T 7024 Emily Andress Byers 9.150 0.450
7 7037 Kayla Mc Carthy Elite-NY 9.050 0.550
8T 7073 Shannon Kramer New Image 8.900 0.700
8T 7004 India Anderson AGC 8.900 0.700
10 7078 Meghan Simchock New Image 8.800 0.800
11 7076 Alexa Signorile New Image 8.750 0.850
12 7113 Sammi Borsellino World Cup 8.700 0.900
13 7001 Isabelle Goodman 92nd St. YMCA 8.650 0.950
14 7069 Stephaney Ankelman New Image 8.600 1.000
15T 7040 Sara Seaquist Elite-NY 8.200 1.400
15T 7041 Kailey White Elite-NY 8.200 1.400

Bars


Level 7 - Child 

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 7072 Alyssa Kelly New Image 9.125 0.000
2 7073 Shannon Kramer New Image 9.050 0.075
3 7069 Stephaney Ankelman New Image 9.000 0.125
4 7004 India Anderson AGC 8.875 0.250
5T 7078 Meghan Simchock New Image 8.850 0.275
5T 7070 Jessica Demeo New Image 8.850 0.275
5T 7037 Kayla Mc Carthy Elite-NY 8.850 0.275
8 7076 Alexa Signorile New Image 8.725 0.400
9 7029 Jessica Nogosek Byers 8.450 0.675
10 7113 Sammi Borsellino World Cup 8.400 0.725
11 7040 Sara Seaquist Elite-NY 7.900 1.225
12 7041 Kailey White Elite-NY 7.750 1.375
13 7116 Paige Psyhojos World Cup 7.650 1.475
14 7115 Nicole Hoffman World Cup 7.500 1.625
15 7001 Isabelle Goodman 92nd St. YMCA 6.550 2.575
16 7024 Emily Andress Byers 0.000 9.125

Beam


Level 7 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 7072 Alyssa Kelly New Image 9.500 0.000
2 7073 Shannon Kramer New Image 9.375 0.125
3 7024 Emily Andress Byers 9.275 0.225
4 7116 Paige Psyhojos World Cup 9.150 0.350
5 7113 Sammi Borsellino World Cup 8.650 0.850
6 7115 Nicole Hoffman World Cup 8.600 0.900
7 7069 Stephaney Ankelman New Image 8.350 1.150
8 7078 Meghan Simchock New Image 8.325 1.175
9 7001 Isabelle Goodman 92nd St. YMCA 8.300 1.200
10 7040 Sara Seaquist Elite-NY 8.225 1.275
11 7070 Jessica Demeo New Image 8.050 1.450
12 7076 Alexa Signorile New Image 7.850 1.650
13 7041 Kailey White Elite-NY 7.800 1.700
14 7037 Kayla Mc Carthy Elite-NY 7.700 1.800
15 7004 India Anderson AGC 7.600 1.900
16 7029 Jessica Nogosek Byers 0.000 9.500

Floor


Level 7 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1T 7072 Alyssa Kelly New Image 9.675 0.000
1T 7024 Emily Andress Byers 9.675 0.000
3 7115 Nicole Hoffman World Cup 9.600 0.075
4 7078 Meghan Simchock New Image 9.550 0.125
5 7029 Jessica Nogosek Byers 9.500 0.175
6 7073 Shannon Kramer New Image 9.475 0.200
7 7070 Jessica Demeo New Image 9.400 0.275
8 7116 Paige Psyhojos World Cup 9.175 0.500
9T 7069 Stephaney Ankelman New Image 9.100 0.575
9T 7037 Kayla Mc Carthy Elite-NY 9.100 0.575
11 7076 Alexa Signorile New Image 8.950 0.725
12 7040 Sara Seaquist Elite-NY 8.925 0.750
13 7113 Sammi Borsellino World Cup 8.600 1.075
14 7004 India Anderson AGC 8.575 1.100
15 7041 Kailey White Elite-NY 8.500 1.175
16 7001 Isabelle Goodman 92nd St. YMCA 8.125 1.550

AA


Level 7 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 7031 Alexandra Thomson Byers 37.650 0.000
2 7052 Cassy Spatz GMGC 37.200 0.450
3 7032 Marissa Tipton Byers 36.925 0.725
4 7071 Amber Edley New Image 36.775 0.875
5 7079 Stephanie Von Bartheld New Image 36.625 1.025
6 7028 Rae McAtee Byers 36.475 1.175
7 7083 Brielle Albertini OSSG 36.375 1.275
8 7034 Taylor Maniaci Cutting Edge 36.200 1.450
9 7027 Randi Litz Byers 36.150 1.500
10 7056 Rivka Abramov Lana's 36.025 1.625
11 7051 Victoria Marchetta GMGC 35.850 1.800
12 7035 Jodie Plescow Cutting Edge 35.675 1.975
13 7075 Mollie Schwartz New Image 35.625 2.025
14 7077 Rachel Silsdorf New Image 35.500 2.150
15 7025 Natasha Elbert Byers 35.450 2.200
16 7081 Sarah Zieve New Image 35.375 2.275
17 7038 Dana Nolan Elite-NY 35.275 2.375
18 7030 Breya Simpson Byers 35.075 2.575
19T 7112 Erica Barbag World Cup 34.850 2.800
19T 7080 Joanna Wood New Image 34.850 2.800
21 7054 Lauren Devlin Gym Magic 34.025 3.625
22 7117 Kelli Whitman World Cup 34.000 3.650
23 7042 Britta Hallock Five Star 33.650 4.000
24 7026 Clair Hawkins Byers 27.300 10.350

Vault


Level 7 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 7083 Brielle Albertini OSSG 9.400 0.000
2T 7031 Alexandra Thomson Byers 9.300 0.100
2T 7027 Randi Litz Byers 9.300 0.100
4 7056 Rivka Abramov Lana's 9.250 0.150
5T 7052 Cassy Spatz GMGC 9.200 0.200
5T 7079 Stephanie Von Bartheld New Image 9.200 0.200
5T 7030 Breya Simpson Byers 9.200 0.200
8 7071 Amber Edley New Image 9.150 0.250
9T 7081 Sarah Zieve New Image 8.950 0.450
9T 7112 Erica Barbag World Cup 8.950 0.450
9T 7117 Kelli Whitman World Cup 8.950 0.450
9T 7026 Clair Hawkins Byers 8.950 0.450
13T 7034 Taylor Maniaci Cutting Edge 8.900 0.500
13T 7051 Victoria Marchetta GMGC 8.900 0.500
13T 7035 Jodie Plescow Cutting Edge 8.900 0.500
13T 7038 Dana Nolan Elite-NY 8.900 0.500
13T 7080 Joanna Wood New Image 8.900 0.500
18T 7075 Mollie Schwartz New Image 8.850 0.550
18T 7077 Rachel Silsdorf New Image 8.850 0.550
18T 7025 Natasha Elbert Byers 8.850 0.550
21 7028 Rae McAtee Byers 8.750 0.650
22 7032 Marissa Tipton Byers 8.650 0.750
23 7054 Lauren Devlin Gym Magic 8.600 0.800
24 7042 Britta Hallock Five Star 8.550 0.850

Bars


Level 7 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 7031 Alexandra Thomson Byers 9.400 0.000
2 7032 Marissa Tipton Byers 9.375 0.025
3 7083 Brielle Albertini OSSG 9.350 0.050
4 7071 Amber Edley New Image 9.300 0.100
5 7079 Stephanie Von Bartheld New Image 9.250 0.150
6 7028 Rae McAtee Byers 9.150 0.250
7 7035 Jodie Plescow Cutting Edge 9.000 0.400
8T 7027 Randi Litz Byers 8.950 0.450
8T 7051 Victoria Marchetta GMGC 8.950 0.450
10T 7052 Cassy Spatz GMGC 8.900 0.500
10T 7075 Mollie Schwartz New Image 8.900 0.500
12T 7077 Rachel Silsdorf New Image 8.850 0.550
12T 7025 Natasha Elbert Byers 8.850 0.550
14 7026 Clair Hawkins Byers 8.700 0.700
15 7080 Joanna Wood New Image 8.650 0.750
16 7038 Dana Nolan Elite-NY 8.525 0.875
17 7056 Rivka Abramov Lana's 8.450 0.950
18 7081 Sarah Zieve New Image 8.350 1.050
19 7042 Britta Hallock Five Star 8.200 1.200
20 7112 Erica Barbag World Cup 8.150 1.250
21 7034 Taylor Maniaci Cutting Edge 8.100 1.300
22 7054 Lauren Devlin Gym Magic 7.900 1.500
23 7117 Kelli Whitman World Cup 7.800 1.600
24 7030 Breya Simpson Byers 7.250 2.150

Beam


Level 7 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1T 7052 Cassy Spatz GMGC 9.425 0.000
1T 7032 Marissa Tipton Byers 9.425 0.000
1T 7034 Taylor Maniaci Cutting Edge 9.425 0.000
4 7031 Alexandra Thomson Byers 9.350 0.075
5 7028 Rae McAtee Byers 9.275 0.150
6 7030 Breya Simpson Byers 9.225 0.200
7T 7071 Amber Edley New Image 8.950 0.475
7T 7038 Dana Nolan Elite-NY 8.950 0.475
9 7056 Rivka Abramov Lana's 8.900 0.525
10 7081 Sarah Zieve New Image 8.725 0.700
11T 7051 Victoria Marchetta GMGC 8.625 0.800
11T 7035 Jodie Plescow Cutting Edge 8.625 0.800
13 7079 Stephanie Von Bartheld New Image 8.575 0.850
14 7075 Mollie Schwartz New Image 8.525 0.900
15T 7027 Randi Litz Byers 8.475 0.950
15T 7042 Britta Hallock Five Star 8.475 0.950
17 7025 Natasha Elbert Byers 8.450 0.975
18 7112 Erica Barbag World Cup 8.350 1.075
19 7077 Rachel Silsdorf New Image 8.325 1.100
20 7080 Joanna Wood New Image 8.300 1.125
21 7054 Lauren Devlin Gym Magic 8.125 1.300
22 7083 Brielle Albertini OSSG 8.075 1.350
23 7117 Kelli Whitman World Cup 7.850 1.575
24 7026 Clair Hawkins Byers 0.000 9.425

Floor


Level 7 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 7034 Taylor Maniaci Cutting Edge 9.775 0.000
2 7052 Cassy Spatz GMGC 9.675 0.100
3 7026 Clair Hawkins Byers 9.650 0.125
4T 7031 Alexandra Thomson Byers 9.600 0.175
4T 7079 Stephanie Von Bartheld New Image 9.600 0.175
6 7083 Brielle Albertini OSSG 9.550 0.225
7T 7032 Marissa Tipton Byers 9.475 0.300
7T 7077 Rachel Silsdorf New Image 9.475 0.300
9T 7027 Randi Litz Byers 9.425 0.350
9T 7056 Rivka Abramov Lana's 9.425 0.350
11T 7030 Breya Simpson Byers 9.400 0.375
11T 7112 Erica Barbag World Cup 9.400 0.375
11T 7054 Lauren Devlin Gym Magic 9.400 0.375
11T 7117 Kelli Whitman World Cup 9.400 0.375
15T 7071 Amber Edley New Image 9.375 0.400
15T 7051 Victoria Marchetta GMGC 9.375 0.400
17T 7075 Mollie Schwartz New Image 9.350 0.425
17T 7081 Sarah Zieve New Image 9.350 0.425
19T 7028 Rae McAtee Byers 9.300 0.475
19T 7025 Natasha Elbert Byers 9.300 0.475
21 7035 Jodie Plescow Cutting Edge 9.150 0.625
22 7080 Joanna Wood New Image 9.000 0.775
23 7038 Dana Nolan Elite-NY 8.900 0.875
24 7042 Britta Hallock Five Star 8.425 1.350

AA


Level 7 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 7088 Mary Ocel OSSG 36.300 0.000
2 7087 Hailey Marquis OSSG 35.775 0.525
3 7050 Olivia Long GMGC 35.700 0.600
4 7053 Madison Damron Gym Magic 35.525 0.775
5 7049 Maigan Gorman GMGC 35.250 1.050
6 7086 Lauren La Marre OSSG 34.400 1.900
7 7005 Marissa Stewart AGC 34.350 1.950
8 7033 Alyssa Anderson Cutting Edge 34.150 2.150
9 7074 Melanie Schaeffner New Image 33.975 2.325
10 7082 Colleen Ryan Nova 33.725 2.575
11 7114 Anna Evans World Cup 32.925 3.375
12 7039 Melissa Perdue Elite-NY 32.650 3.650
13 7085 Melanie Goes OSSG 32.250 4.050
14 7002 Karen Joseloff 92nd St. YMCA 31.725 4.575
15 7084 Victoria Gaulin OSSG 31.400 4.900
16 7003 Jaclyn Silverman 92nd St. YMCA 7.150 29.150

Vault


Level 7 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 7088 Mary Ocel OSSG 9.300 0.000
2T 7087 Hailey Marquis OSSG 9.000 0.300
2T 7086 Lauren La Marre OSSG 9.000 0.300
4T 7005 Marissa Stewart AGC 8.850 0.450
4T 7033 Alyssa Anderson Cutting Edge 8.850 0.450
4T 7074 Melanie Schaeffner New Image 8.850 0.450
7 7082 Colleen Ryan Nova 8.750 0.550
8 7114 Anna Evans World Cup 8.700 0.600
9 7053 Madison Damron Gym Magic 8.650 0.650
10T 7050 Olivia Long GMGC 8.550 0.750
10T 7039 Melissa Perdue Elite-NY 8.550 0.750
10T 7002 Karen Joseloff 92nd St. YMCA 8.550 0.750
13 7085 Melanie Goes OSSG 8.450 0.850
14 7049 Maigan Gorman GMGC 8.350 0.950
15 7084 Victoria Gaulin OSSG 8.300 1.000
16 7003 Jaclyn Silverman 92nd St. YMCA __.___ 9.300

Bars


Level 7 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 7085 Melanie Goes OSSG 9.200 0.000
2 7088 Mary Ocel OSSG 9.175 0.025
3T 7087 Hailey Marquis OSSG 9.000 0.200
3T 7082 Colleen Ryan Nova 9.000 0.200
5 7049 Maigan Gorman GMGC 8.950 0.250
6T 7086 Lauren La Marre OSSG 8.850 0.350
6T 7084 Victoria Gaulin OSSG 8.850 0.350
8 7053 Madison Damron Gym Magic 8.775 0.425
9 7114 Anna Evans World Cup 8.675 0.525
10 7050 Olivia Long GMGC 8.600 0.600
11 7074 Melanie Schaeffner New Image 8.525 0.675
12 7002 Karen Joseloff 92nd St. YMCA 8.225 0.975
13 7033 Alyssa Anderson Cutting Edge 8.175 1.025
14 7005 Marissa Stewart AGC 8.150 1.050
15 7039 Melissa Perdue Elite-NY 7.950 1.250
16 7003 Jaclyn Silverman 92nd St. YMCA __.___ 9.200

Beam


Level 7 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 7050 Olivia Long GMGC 9.100 0.000
2 7053 Madison Damron Gym Magic 8.875 0.225
3 7049 Maigan Gorman GMGC 8.850 0.250
4 7087 Hailey Marquis OSSG 8.800 0.300
5T 7088 Mary Ocel OSSG 8.300 0.800
5T 7005 Marissa Stewart AGC 8.300 0.800
7 7033 Alyssa Anderson Cutting Edge 7.800 1.300
8 7086 Lauren La Marre OSSG 7.550 1.550
9T 7074 Melanie Schaeffner New Image 7.450 1.650
9T 7039 Melissa Perdue Elite-NY 7.450 1.650
11T 7082 Colleen Ryan Nova 7.150 1.950
11T 7003 Jaclyn Silverman 92nd St. YMCA 7.150 1.950
13 7002 Karen Joseloff 92nd St. YMCA 6.900 2.200
14 7114 Anna Evans World Cup 6.850 2.250
15 7085 Melanie Goes OSSG 6.750 2.350
16 7084 Victoria Gaulin OSSG 6.500 2.600

Floor


Level 7 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 7088 Mary Ocel OSSG 9.525 0.000
2 7050 Olivia Long GMGC 9.450 0.075
3 7033 Alyssa Anderson Cutting Edge 9.325 0.200
4 7053 Madison Damron Gym Magic 9.225 0.300
5 7074 Melanie Schaeffner New Image 9.150 0.375
6 7049 Maigan Gorman GMGC 9.100 0.425
7 7005 Marissa Stewart AGC 9.050 0.475
8 7086 Lauren La Marre OSSG 9.000 0.525
9 7087 Hailey Marquis OSSG 8.975 0.550
10 7082 Colleen Ryan Nova 8.825 0.700
11T 7114 Anna Evans World Cup 8.700 0.825
11T 7039 Melissa Perdue Elite-NY 8.700 0.825
13 7002 Karen Joseloff 92nd St. YMCA 8.050 1.475
14 7085 Melanie Goes OSSG 7.850 1.675
15 7084 Victoria Gaulin OSSG 7.750 1.775
16 7003 Jaclyn Silverman 92nd St. YMCA 0.000 9.525

Team Results


Level 7

Place Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

Byers


X

113.100

28.200
1

27.925
1

28.050
1

28.925
1

2

New Image


X

111.975

27.650
3

27.675
3

27.825
2

28.825
2

3

GMGC


X

109.325

26.650
5T

26.800
4

27.375
3

28.500
3

4

OSSG


X

108.675

27.700
2

27.725
2

25.175
6

28.075
6

5

World Cup


X

107.625

27.600
4

25.225
7

26.400
4

28.400
4

6

Cutting Edge


X

106.025

26.650
5T

25.275
6

25.850
5

28.250
5

7

Elite-NY


X

103.725

26.500
7

25.325
5

24.975
7

26.925
7

8

92nd St. YMCA


X

70.500

17.200
9

14.775
9

22.350
8

16.175
9

Session 8

AA


Level 6 - Child

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 6030 Skylar Haas GMGC 37.375 0.000
2 6031 Halle Hazzard GMGC 36.750 0.625
3 6029 Melanie Gershman GMGC 36.400 0.975
4 6065 Olivia Going New Image 35.350 2.025
5 6056 Abigail Levy-Westhead NYC Elite 35.225 2.150
6 6034 Emily Rubenstein GMGC 34.825 2.550
7 6027 Jordan Ezring GMGC 34.750 2.625
8 6037 Morgan Wieck GMGC 34.025 3.350
9 6002 Tess Cobrinik 92nd St. YMCA 33.975 3.400
10 6016 Anna Haspel Eastern 33.575 3.800
11 6063 Stephanie Antola New Image 33.450 3.925
12 6040 Ali Ferber Gymnastique 33.350 4.025
13 6081 Lucy Greenwald World Cup 33.250 4.125
14 6039 Jacquelin Beckhardt Gymnastique 33.225 4.150
15 6013 Caroline Downs Eastern 33.000 4.375
16 6022 Megan LoCascio Elite-NY 32.900 4.475
17 6051 Sydney Malko Le Studio 32.800 4.575
18 6059 Corina Palast NYC Elite 32.575 4.800
19 6036 Emily Taylor GMGC 31.275 6.100
20 6049 Stephanie Gong Lana's 30.925 6.450

Vault


Level 6 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 6030 Skylar Haas GMGC 9.400 0.000
2 6031 Halle Hazzard GMGC 9.300 0.100
3 6027 Jordan Ezring GMGC 9.225 0.175
4 6029 Melanie Gershman GMGC 9.150 0.250
5 6059 Corina Palast NYC Elite 9.100 0.300
6 6034 Emily Rubenstein GMGC 9.050 0.350
7 6056 Abigail Levy-Westhead NYC Elite 8.900 0.500
8 6002 Tess Cobrinik 92nd St. YMCA 8.850 0.550
9T 6065 Olivia Going New Image 8.800 0.600
9T 6037 Morgan Wieck GMGC 8.800 0.600
11T 6063 Stephanie Antola New Image 8.600 0.800
11T 6013 Caroline Downs Eastern 8.600 0.800
11T 6049 Stephanie Gong Lana's 8.600 0.800
14 6039 Jacquelin Beckhardt Gymnastique 8.550 0.850
15T 6040 Ali Ferber Gymnastique 8.400 1.000
15T 6022 Megan LoCascio Elite-NY 8.400 1.000
17 6081 Lucy Greenwald World Cup 8.350 1.050
18T 6016 Anna Haspel Eastern 8.200 1.200
18T 6051 Sydney Malko Le Studio 8.200 1.200
20 6036 Emily Taylor GMGC 8.150 1.250

Bars


Level 6 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 6031 Halle Hazzard GMGC 8.950 0.000
2 6030 Skylar Haas GMGC 8.850 0.100
3 6029 Melanie Gershman GMGC 8.625 0.325
4T 6056 Abigail Levy-Westhead NYC Elite 8.300 0.650
4T 6040 Ali Ferber Gymnastique 8.300 0.650
6 6065 Olivia Going New Image 8.250 0.700
7 6016 Anna Haspel Eastern 8.025 0.925
8 6039 Jacquelin Beckhardt Gymnastique 7.900 1.050
9 6081 Lucy Greenwald World Cup 7.825 1.125
10 6013 Caroline Downs Eastern 7.775 1.175
11T 6027 Jordan Ezring GMGC 7.575 1.375
11T 6037 Morgan Wieck GMGC 7.575 1.375
11T 6059 Corina Palast NYC Elite 7.575 1.375
14 6051 Sydney Malko Le Studio 7.300 1.650
15 6034 Emily Rubenstein GMGC 7.250 1.700
16 6002 Tess Cobrinik 92nd St. YMCA 7.100 1.850
17 6022 Megan LoCascio Elite-NY 7.000 1.950
18 6036 Emily Taylor GMGC 6.750 2.200
19 6063 Stephanie Antola New Image 6.500 2.450
20 6049 Stephanie Gong Lana's 6.450 2.500

Beam


Level 6 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 6030 Skylar Haas GMGC 9.475 0.000
2 6034 Emily Rubenstein GMGC 9.300 0.175
3 6029 Melanie Gershman GMGC 9.100 0.375
4 6065 Olivia Going New Image 9.050 0.425
5T 6056 Abigail Levy-Westhead NYC Elite 9.000 0.475
5T 6063 Stephanie Antola New Image 9.000 0.475
7 6031 Halle Hazzard GMGC 8.825 0.650
8 6002 Tess Cobrinik 92nd St. YMCA 8.775 0.700
9 6037 Morgan Wieck GMGC 8.650 0.825
10 6049 Stephanie Gong Lana's 8.575 0.900
11T 6027 Jordan Ezring GMGC 8.550 0.925
11T 6022 Megan LoCascio Elite-NY 8.550 0.925
11T 6051 Sydney Malko Le Studio 8.550 0.925
14 6040 Ali Ferber Gymnastique 8.525 0.950
15 6016 Anna Haspel Eastern 8.500 0.975
16 6013 Caroline Downs Eastern 8.375 1.100
17T 6081 Lucy Greenwald World Cup 8.300 1.175
17T 6039 Jacquelin Beckhardt Gymnastique 8.300 1.175
19 6036 Emily Taylor GMGC 7.500 1.975
20 6059 Corina Palast NYC Elite 7.150 2.325

Floor


Level 6 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 6031 Halle Hazzard GMGC 9.675 0.000
2 6030 Skylar Haas GMGC 9.650 0.025
3 6029 Melanie Gershman GMGC 9.525 0.150
4 6027 Jordan Ezring GMGC 9.400 0.275
5 6063 Stephanie Antola New Image 9.350 0.325
6T 6065 Olivia Going New Image 9.250 0.425
6T 6002 Tess Cobrinik 92nd St. YMCA 9.250 0.425
8 6034 Emily Rubenstein GMGC 9.225 0.450
9 6056 Abigail Levy-Westhead NYC Elite 9.025 0.650
10 6037 Morgan Wieck GMGC 9.000 0.675
11 6022 Megan LoCascio Elite-NY 8.950 0.725
12 6036 Emily Taylor GMGC 8.875 0.800
13 6016 Anna Haspel Eastern 8.850 0.825
14 6081 Lucy Greenwald World Cup 8.775 0.900
15T 6051 Sydney Malko Le Studio 8.750 0.925
15T 6059 Corina Palast NYC Elite 8.750 0.925
17 6039 Jacquelin Beckhardt Gymnastique 8.475 1.200
18 6013 Caroline Downs Eastern 8.250 1.425
19 6040 Ali Ferber Gymnastique 8.125 1.550
20 6049 Stephanie Gong Lana's 7.300 2.375

AA


Level 6 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 6033 Sara Mermelstein GMGC 37.475 0.000
2 6048 Celeste Conception Lana's 36.375 1.100
3 6054 Elise Guarna NYC Elite 36.325 1.150
4 6052 Maya Coe NYC Elite 36.100 1.375
5 6070 Marissa Lyn Schultz New Image 35.775 1.700
6 6060 Melody Salerno NYC Elite 35.575 1.900
7 6008 Kaylee Wood Cutting Edge 35.500 1.975
8 6072 Sarah Viola New Image 35.375 2.100
9 6028 Samantha Fondacaro GMGC 35.150 2.325
10 6083 Heather Schneck World Cup 34.675 2.800
11 6035 Julia Schindel GMGC 34.450 3.025
12 6058 Elizabeth Owens NYC Elite 34.400 3.075
13 6038 Brittani Muccio Gym Magic 34.025 3.450
14 6007 Blake Maniaci Cutting Edge 33.875 3.600
15T 6032 Lindsay Kramer GMGC 33.850 3.625
15T 6079 Jeannie Showers Paramount 33.850 3.625
17 6067 Kaylie O'Reilly New Image 33.700 3.775
18 6020 Emily Steen Elite-NJ 33.550 3.925
19 6084 Dana Stopler World Cup 33.475 4.000
20 6014 Sara Feldman Eastern 33.200 4.275
21 6080 Perri Goldstein World Cup 33.050 4.425
22 6069 Elizabeth Sallie New Image 32.600 4.875
23 6053 Christine Diaz NYC Elite 32.550 4.925
24 5136 Taylor Sansone World Cup 32.525 4.950
25 6071 Kristen Stadtlander New Image 32.450 5.025
26 6023 Jennifer Trezza Elite-NY 32.075 5.400
27 6006 Mia Stenfanou 92nd St. YMCA 31.800 5.675
28 6018 Spencer Szwech Eastern 31.100 6.375
29 6001 Carly Amon 92nd St. YMCA 30.350 7.125
30 6017 Taylor Schneider Eastern 30.100 7.375
31 6064 Samantha Botter New Image 29.300 8.175

Vault


Level 6 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 6052 Maya Coe NYC Elite 9.475 0.000
2 6048 Celeste Conception Lana's 9.450 0.025
3 6033 Sara Mermelstein GMGC 9.400 0.075
4 6060 Melody Salerno NYC Elite 9.300 0.175
5 6006 Mia Stenfanou 92nd St. YMCA 9.000 0.475
6T 6054 Elise Guarna NYC Elite 8.900 0.575
6T 6070 Marissa Lyn Schultz New Image 8.900 0.575
8 6038 Brittani Muccio Gym Magic 8.850 0.625
9T 6072 Sarah Viola New Image 8.800 0.675
9T 6028 Samantha Fondacaro GMGC 8.800 0.675
9T 6083 Heather Schneck World Cup 8.800 0.675
12 6058 Elizabeth Owens NYC Elite 8.750 0.725
13T 6035 Julia Schindel GMGC 8.700 0.775
13T 6020 Emily Steen Elite-NJ 8.700 0.775
13T 5136 Taylor Sansone World Cup 8.700 0.775
16T 6008 Kaylee Wood Cutting Edge 8.650 0.825
16T 6084 Dana Stopler World Cup 8.650 0.825
16T 6023 Jennifer Trezza Elite-NY 8.650 0.825
19 6079 Jeannie Showers Paramount 8.600 0.875
20T 6067 Kaylie O'Reilly New Image 8.550 0.925
20T 6001 Carly Amon 92nd St. YMCA 8.550 0.925
22 6014 Sara Feldman Eastern 8.500 0.975
23T 6032 Lindsay Kramer GMGC 8.450 1.025
23T 6069 Elizabeth Sallie New Image 8.450 1.025
23T 6071 Kristen Stadtlander New Image 8.450 1.025
26T 6080 Perri Goldstein World Cup 8.400 1.075
26T 6053 Christine Diaz NYC Elite 8.400 1.075
28 6007 Blake Maniaci Cutting Edge 8.100 1.375
29 6017 Taylor Schneider Eastern 8.000 1.475
30 6064 Samantha Botter New Image 7.950 1.525
31 6018 Spencer Szwech Eastern 7.550 1.925

Bars


Level 6 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1T 6033 Sara Mermelstein GMGC 8.850 0.000
1T 6054 Elise Guarna NYC Elite 8.850 0.000
3 6070 Marissa Lyn Schultz New Image 8.700 0.150
4 6028 Samantha Fondacaro GMGC 8.600 0.250
5 6008 Kaylee Wood Cutting Edge 8.500 0.350
6 6048 Celeste Conception Lana's 8.400 0.450
7 6079 Jeannie Showers Paramount 8.375 0.475
8 6083 Heather Schneck World Cup 8.350 0.500
9 6052 Maya Coe NYC Elite 8.275 0.575
10T 6072 Sarah Viola New Image 8.150 0.700
10T 6067 Kaylie O'Reilly New Image 8.150 0.700
12 6060 Melody Salerno NYC Elite 8.100 0.750
13 6084 Dana Stopler World Cup 8.075 0.775
14 6032 Lindsay Kramer GMGC 7.975 0.875
15 6020 Emily Steen Elite-NJ 7.950 0.900
16 6007 Blake Maniaci Cutting Edge 7.875 0.975
17 6038 Brittani Muccio Gym Magic 7.800 1.050
18 6014 Sara Feldman Eastern 7.750 1.100
19 6058 Elizabeth Owens NYC Elite 7.500 1.350
20 6035 Julia Schindel GMGC 7.325 1.525
21T 6080 Perri Goldstein World Cup 7.250 1.600
21T 6071 Kristen Stadtlander New Image 7.250 1.600
21T 6018 Spencer Szwech Eastern 7.250 1.600
24 6053 Christine Diaz NYC Elite 7.050 1.800
25 6023 Jennifer Trezza Elite-NY 6.750 2.100
26T 5136 Taylor Sansone World Cup 6.600 2.250
26T 6006 Mia Stenfanou 92nd St. YMCA 6.600 2.250
28 6064 Samantha Botter New Image 6.400 2.450
29 6017 Taylor Schneider Eastern 6.375 2.475
30 6069 Elizabeth Sallie New Image 6.200 2.650
31 6001 Carly Amon 92nd St. YMCA 5.850 3.000

Beam


Level 6 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 6033 Sara Mermelstein GMGC 9.625 0.000
2 6035 Julia Schindel GMGC 9.300 0.325
3 6008 Kaylee Wood Cutting Edge 9.275 0.350
4 6072 Sarah Viola New Image 9.200 0.425
5 6048 Celeste Conception Lana's 9.100 0.525
6T 6007 Blake Maniaci Cutting Edge 9.075 0.550
6T 6069 Elizabeth Sallie New Image 9.075 0.550
8T 6058 Elizabeth Owens NYC Elite 9.000 0.625
8T 6084 Dana Stopler World Cup 9.000 0.625
10T 6054 Elise Guarna NYC Elite 8.925 0.700
10T 6060 Melody Salerno NYC Elite 8.925 0.700
10T 6038 Brittani Muccio Gym Magic 8.925 0.700
13 6052 Maya Coe NYC Elite 8.900 0.725
14T 6070 Marissa Lyn Schultz New Image 8.850 0.775
14T 6053 Christine Diaz NYC Elite 8.850 0.775
16 6083 Heather Schneck World Cup 8.750 0.875
17 6028 Samantha Fondacaro GMGC 8.625 1.000
18 6001 Carly Amon 92nd St. YMCA 8.500 1.125
19 6079 Jeannie Showers Paramount 8.475 1.150
20 6080 Perri Goldstein World Cup 8.400 1.225
21 6032 Lindsay Kramer GMGC 8.300 1.325
22 5136 Taylor Sansone World Cup 8.275 1.350
23 6018 Spencer Szwech Eastern 8.250 1.375
24T 6067 Kaylie O'Reilly New Image 8.150 1.475
24T 6014 Sara Feldman Eastern 8.150 1.475
26 6071 Kristen Stadtlander New Image 8.100 1.525
27 6017 Taylor Schneider Eastern 7.950 1.675
28 6020 Emily Steen Elite-NJ 7.900 1.725
29 6006 Mia Stenfanou 92nd St. YMCA 7.825 1.800
30 6023 Jennifer Trezza Elite-NY 7.750 1.875
31 6064 Samantha Botter New Image 7.250 2.375

Floor


Level 6 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 6054 Elise Guarna NYC Elite 9.650 0.000
2 6033 Sara Mermelstein GMGC 9.600 0.050
3 6052 Maya Coe NYC Elite 9.450 0.200
4 6048 Celeste Conception Lana's 9.425 0.225
5 6070 Marissa Lyn Schultz New Image 9.325 0.325
6 6060 Melody Salerno NYC Elite 9.250 0.400
7 6072 Sarah Viola New Image 9.225 0.425
8 6058 Elizabeth Owens NYC Elite 9.150 0.500
9T 6028 Samantha Fondacaro GMGC 9.125 0.525
9T 6035 Julia Schindel GMGC 9.125 0.525
9T 6032 Lindsay Kramer GMGC 9.125 0.525
12 6008 Kaylee Wood Cutting Edge 9.075 0.575
13T 6020 Emily Steen Elite-NJ 9.000 0.650
13T 6080 Perri Goldstein World Cup 9.000 0.650
15 5136 Taylor Sansone World Cup 8.950 0.700
16 6023 Jennifer Trezza Elite-NY 8.925 0.725
17 6069 Elizabeth Sallie New Image 8.875 0.775
18 6067 Kaylie O'Reilly New Image 8.850 0.800
19 6007 Blake Maniaci Cutting Edge 8.825 0.825
20 6014 Sara Feldman Eastern 8.800 0.850
21 6083 Heather Schneck World Cup 8.775 0.875
22 6071 Kristen Stadtlander New Image 8.650 1.000
23 6038 Brittani Muccio Gym Magic 8.450 1.200
24 6079 Jeannie Showers Paramount 8.400 1.250
25 6006 Mia Stenfanou 92nd St. YMCA 8.375 1.275
26 6053 Christine Diaz NYC Elite 8.250 1.400
27 6018 Spencer Szwech Eastern 8.050 1.600
28 6017 Taylor Schneider Eastern 7.775 1.875
29 6084 Dana Stopler World Cup 7.750 1.900
30 6064 Samantha Botter New Image 7.700 1.950
31 6001 Carly Amon 92nd St. YMCA 7.450 2.200

AA


Level 6 - Senior 

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 9112 Brenna Barkstrom Fly-High 35.675 0.000
2 6057 Olivia Makowsky NYC Elite 35.300 0.375
3 6075 Staci Bouchard OSSG 34.950 0.725
4 6003 Sarah Fromm 92nd St. YMCA 34.800 0.875
5T 6066 Samantha Lester New Image 34.675 1.000
5T 6076 Ashley Lockaby OSSG 34.675 1.000
7 6073 Deborah Mausner Nova 34.600 1.075
8 6004 Zoe Jacobs 92nd St. YMCA 34.425 1.250
9 6078 Samantha Previte OSSG 33.450 2.225
10 6082 Sarah Grossman World Cup 32.900 2.775
11 6077 Danielle Monfils OSSG 32.375 3.300
12 6061 Isabel Tsesarsky NYC Elite 32.325 3.350
13 6019 Trista Valentine Elite-CT 32.250 3.425
14 6012 Brianna Cristiano Eastern 31.900 3.775
15 6068 Maureen Sallie New Image 31.800 3.875
16 6043 Kathryn Hayes Half Hollow Hills 31.450 4.225
17 6011 Taylor Bilski Eastern 30.975 4.700
18 6026 Katekyn Miller Fly-High 30.750 4.925
19 6005 Geige Silver 92nd St. YMCA 30.700 4.975
20 6015 Julianne Ferreira Eastern 30.350 5.325
21 6050 Aviva Warman Lana's 29.750 5.925
22 6045 Maggie Silvestrone Half Hollow Hills 29.650 6.025
23 6044 Gabrielle Mason Half Hollow Hills 29.150 6.525
24 6042 Alyssa Abraham Half Hollow Hills 25.700 9.975
25 6062 Evanne Abneri New Image 15.600 20.075

Vault


Level 6 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 6057 Olivia Makowsky NYC Elite 9.400 0.000
2 9112 Brenna Barkstrom Fly-High 9.000 0.400
3T 6004 Zoe Jacobs 92nd St. YMCA 8.850 0.550
3T 6077 Danielle Monfils OSSG 8.850 0.550
3T 6019 Trista Valentine Elite-CT 8.850 0.550
6T 6075 Staci Bouchard OSSG 8.800 0.600
6T 6076 Ashley Lockaby OSSG 8.800 0.600
6T 6061 Isabel Tsesarsky NYC Elite 8.800 0.600
9 6078 Samantha Previte OSSG 8.700 0.700
10 6003 Sarah Fromm 92nd St. YMCA 8.650 0.750
11 6066 Samantha Lester New Image 8.600 0.800
12 6082 Sarah Grossman World Cup 8.500 0.900
13 6043 Kathryn Hayes Half Hollow Hills 8.450 0.950
14 6073 Deborah Mausner Nova 8.400 1.000
15 6011 Taylor Bilski Eastern 8.350 1.050
16T 6012 Brianna Cristiano Eastern 8.300 1.100
16T 6068 Maureen Sallie New Image 8.300 1.100
16T 6026 Katekyn Miller Fly-High 8.300 1.100
16T 6005 Geige Silver 92nd St. YMCA 8.300 1.100
20 6062 Evanne Abneri New Image 8.250 1.150
21 6045 Maggie Silvestrone Half Hollow Hills 8.150 1.250
22T 6050 Aviva Warman Lana's 8.100 1.300
22T 6044 Gabrielle Mason Half Hollow Hills 8.100 1.300
24T 6015 Julianne Ferreira Eastern 8.050 1.350
24T 6042 Alyssa Abraham Half Hollow Hills 8.050 1.350

Bars


Level 6 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 6004 Zoe Jacobs 92nd St. YMCA 9.750 0.000
2 6078 Samantha Previte OSSG 9.400 0.350
3 9112 Brenna Barkstrom Fly-High 8.725 1.025
4 6073 Deborah Mausner Nova 8.700 1.050
5 6066 Samantha Lester New Image 8.650 1.100
6 6076 Ashley Lockaby OSSG 8.550 1.200
7T 6057 Olivia Makowsky NYC Elite 8.250 1.500
7T 6075 Staci Bouchard OSSG 8.250 1.500
9 6082 Sarah Grossman World Cup 8.075 1.675
10 6003 Sarah Fromm 92nd St. YMCA 7.900 1.850
11 6077 Danielle Monfils OSSG 7.750 2.000
12 6012 Brianna Cristiano Eastern 7.475 2.275
13 6062 Evanne Abneri New Image 7.350 2.400
14 6043 Kathryn Hayes Half Hollow Hills 7.225 2.525
15 6045 Maggie Silvestrone Half Hollow Hills 7.200 2.550
16 6026 Katekyn Miller Fly-High 7.175 2.575
17 6019 Trista Valentine Elite-CT 7.150 2.600
18 6015 Julianne Ferreira Eastern 7.050 2.700
19T 6068 Maureen Sallie New Image 6.900 2.850
19T 6011 Taylor Bilski Eastern 6.900 2.850
21 6061 Isabel Tsesarsky NYC Elite 6.800 2.950
22 6005 Geige Silver 92nd St. YMCA 6.150 3.600
23 6044 Gabrielle Mason Half Hollow Hills 5.700 4.050
24 6050 Aviva Warman Lana's 5.400 4.350
25 6042 Alyssa Abraham Half Hollow Hills 5.200 4.550

Beam


Level 6 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1T 9112 Brenna Barkstrom Fly-High 9.050 0.000
1T 6003 Sarah Fromm 92nd St. YMCA 9.050 0.000
3 6075 Staci Bouchard OSSG 8.950 0.100
4 6066 Samantha Lester New Image 8.925 0.125
5 6026 Katekyn Miller Fly-High 8.575 0.475
6 6057 Olivia Makowsky NYC Elite 8.450 0.600
7 6076 Ashley Lockaby OSSG 8.425 0.625
8 6073 Deborah Mausner Nova 8.400 0.650
9 6005 Geige Silver 92nd St. YMCA 8.350 0.700
10 6050 Aviva Warman Lana's 8.300 0.750
11 6082 Sarah Grossman World Cup 8.275 0.775
12T 6015 Julianne Ferreira Eastern 8.000 1.050
12T 6044 Gabrielle Mason Half Hollow Hills 8.000 1.050
14 6068 Maureen Sallie New Image 7.900 1.150
15 6061 Isabel Tsesarsky NYC Elite 7.850 1.200
16T 6019 Trista Valentine Elite-CT 7.800 1.250
16T 6012 Brianna Cristiano Eastern 7.800 1.250
18 6043 Kathryn Hayes Half Hollow Hills 7.600 1.450
19 6011 Taylor Bilski Eastern 7.550 1.500
20T 6004 Zoe Jacobs 92nd St. YMCA 7.450 1.600
20T 6078 Samantha Previte OSSG 7.450 1.600
22 6045 Maggie Silvestrone Half Hollow Hills 7.300 1.750
23 6077 Danielle Monfils OSSG 7.100 1.950
24 6042 Alyssa Abraham Half Hollow Hills 5.700 3.350
25 6062 Evanne Abneri New Image __.___ 9.050

Floor


Level 6 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1T 6057 Olivia Makowsky NYC Elite 9.200 0.000
1T 6003 Sarah Fromm 92nd St. YMCA 9.200 0.000
3 6073 Deborah Mausner Nova 9.100 0.100
4 6075 Staci Bouchard OSSG 8.950 0.250
5T 9112 Brenna Barkstrom Fly-High 8.900 0.300
5T 6076 Ashley Lockaby OSSG 8.900 0.300
7 6061 Isabel Tsesarsky NYC Elite 8.875 0.325
8 6068 Maureen Sallie New Image 8.700 0.500
9 6077 Danielle Monfils OSSG 8.675 0.525
10 6066 Samantha Lester New Image 8.500 0.700
11 6019 Trista Valentine Elite-CT 8.450 0.750
12 6004 Zoe Jacobs 92nd St. YMCA 8.375 0.825
13 6012 Brianna Cristiano Eastern 8.325 0.875
14T 6043 Kathryn Hayes Half Hollow Hills 8.175 1.025
14T 6011 Taylor Bilski Eastern 8.175 1.025
16 6082 Sarah Grossman World Cup 8.050 1.150
17 6050 Aviva Warman Lana's 7.950 1.250
18T 6078 Samantha Previte OSSG 7.900 1.300
18T 6005 Geige Silver 92nd St. YMCA 7.900 1.300
20 6044 Gabrielle Mason Half Hollow Hills 7.350 1.850
21 6015 Julianne Ferreira Eastern 7.250 1.950
22 6045 Maggie Silvestrone Half Hollow Hills 7.000 2.200
23 6042 Alyssa Abraham Half Hollow Hills 6.750 2.450
24 6026 Katekyn Miller Fly-High 6.700 2.500
25 6062 Evanne Abneri New Image __.___ 9.200

Team Results


Level 6

Place Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

GMGC


X

148.750

37.325
1

35.275
1

37.700
1

38.450
1

2

NYC Elite


X

144.350

37.275
2

33.675
4

35.850
3

37.550
2

3

New Image


X

142.325

35.100
5

33.750
3

36.325
2

37.150
3

4

World Cup


X

136.925

34.650
6

32.325
5

34.450
5

35.500
4

5

92nd St. YMCA


X

136.575

35.350
3

31.350
6

34.675
4

35.200
5

6

OSSG


X

135.450

35.150
4

33.950
2

31.925
7

34.425
6

7

Eastern


X

132.275

33.750
7

31.025
7

33.275
6

34.225
7

8

Half Hollow Hills


X

115.950

32.750
8

25.325
8

28.600
8

29.275
8

Sunday: January 29, 2007

Sessions 9-12

Session 9

AA

Level 5 - Child

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 5056 Jessica Hastings GMGC 36.925 0.000
2 5029 Amaleia Little Elite-NJ 35.825 1.100
3 5015 Haley Bacarella Cutting Edge 35.200 1.725
4 5057 Lindsay Herling GMGC 34.900 2.025
5 5034 Erin Vander Plaat Elite-NJ 34.725 2.200
6 6041 Kayla Scordo Gymnastique 34.525 2.400
7 5060 Alexis Stern GMGC 34.500 2.425
8 5126 Alexa Dudash Paramount 34.475 2.450
9 5059 Allana Mueller GMGC 34.450 2.475
10 5111 Taja Slade New Image 34.175 2.750
11 5071 Autumn Snape Hotshots 33.850 3.075
12 5079 Cassidy Santorelli Le Studio 33.800 3.125
13T 5121 Alexis Dafonseca OSSG 33.775 3.150
13T 5107 Sarah Jarrar New Image 33.775 3.150
15 5054 Emma Breitbarth GMGC 33.525 3.400
16 5061 Julia Annunziato Gymnastique 33.500 3.425
17 5016 Ellie Baguzis Cutting Edge 33.325 3.600
18 5120 Taylor Campagnone OSSG 33.200 3.725
19 5108 Jordyn Miller New Image 33.175 3.750
20T 5063 Samantha Lessen Gymnastique 33.150 3.775
20T 5106 Kirsten Fraas New Image 33.150 3.775
22 5077 Cheyenne Prescott Le Studio 32.850 4.075
23 5062 Jillian Baker Gymnastique 32.775 4.150
24 5064 Gabrielle Nelson Gymnastique 32.425 4.500
25 5076 Elizabeth Earle Le Studio 32.325 4.600
26 5058 Caitlin McHugh GMGC 32.150 4.775
27 5110 Brittany Simchock New Image 31.950 4.975
28 5128 Briana Wolf Paramount 31.900 5.025
29 5033 Daria Uhl Elite-NJ 31.800 5.125
30 5101 Anna Salamone Nastics 31.700 5.225
31 5055 Erin Davis GMGC 31.525 5.400
32 5127 Maggie Tambucco Paramount 30.825 6.100
33 5080 Bayleigh Simes Le Studio 30.575 6.350
34 5022 Gianna Di Pasquale Eastern 29.800 7.125
35 5026 Hayley Cuttitta Elite-CT 21.875 15.050

Vault

Level 5 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 5029 Amaleia Little Elite-NJ 9.400 0.000
2 5126 Alexa Dudash Paramount 8.600 0.800
3 5015 Haley Bacarella Cutting Edge 8.550 0.850
4T 5056 Jessica Hastings GMGC 8.500 0.900
4T 5071 Autumn Snape Hotshots 8.500 0.900
4T 5079 Cassidy Santorelli Le Studio 8.500 0.900
4T 5061 Julia Annunziato Gymnastique 8.500 0.900
8T 5054 Emma Breitbarth GMGC 8.450 0.950
8T 5127 Maggie Tambucco Paramount 8.450 0.950
10T 5057 Lindsay Herling GMGC 8.400 1.000
10T 5063 Samantha Lessen Gymnastique 8.400 1.000
12T 6041 Kayla Scordo Gymnastique 8.350 1.050
12T 5120 Taylor Campagnone OSSG 8.350 1.050
12T 5106 Kirsten Fraas New Image 8.350 1.050
12T 5077 Cheyenne Prescott Le Studio 8.350 1.050
16* 5121 Alexis Dafonseca OSSG 8.300 1.100
16* 5107 Sarah Jarrar New Image 8.300 1.100
18 5034 Erin Vander Plaat Elite-NJ 8.250 1.150
19T 5060 Alexis Stern GMGC 8.200 1.200
19T 5059 Allana Mueller GMGC 8.200 1.200
19T 5064 Gabrielle Nelson Gymnastique 8.200 1.200
22 5111 Taja Slade New Image 8.150 1.250
23T 5076 Elizabeth Earle Le Studio 8.100 1.300
23T 5033 Daria Uhl Elite-NJ 8.100 1.300
23T 5055 Erin Davis GMGC 8.100 1.300
26 5110 Brittany Simchock New Image 8.050 1.350
27T 5016 Ellie Baguzis Cutting Edge 8.000 1.400
27T 5108 Jordyn Miller New Image 8.000 1.400
29T 5101 Anna Salamone Nastics 7.950 1.450
29T 5026 Hayley Cuttitta Elite-CT 7.950 1.450
31 5058 Caitlin McHugh GMGC 7.750 1.650
32 5128 Briana Wolf Paramount 7.650 1.750
33T 5080 Bayleigh Simes Le Studio 7.600 1.800
33T 5022 Gianna Di Pasquale Eastern 7.600 1.800
35 5062 Jillian Baker Gymnastique 7.300 2.100

Bars

Level 5 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 5056 Jessica Hastings GMGC 9.400 0.000
2 5121 Alexis Dafonseca OSSG 9.225 0.175
3 5029 Amaleia Little Elite-NJ 9.175 0.225
4 5108 Jordyn Miller New Image 9.150 0.250
5 5120 Taylor Campagnone OSSG 8.850 0.550
6 5126 Alexa Dudash Paramount 8.825 0.575
7 5034 Erin Vander Plaat Elite-NJ 8.800 0.600
8 5111 Taja Slade New Image 8.750 0.650
9 5062 Jillian Baker Gymnastique 8.550 0.850
10T 5079 Cassidy Santorelli Le Studio 8.525 0.875
10T 5061 Julia Annunziato Gymnastique 8.525 0.875
12 5107 Sarah Jarrar New Image 8.425 0.975
13T 6041 Kayla Scordo Gymnastique 8.400 1.000
13T 5016 Ellie Baguzis Cutting Edge 8.400 1.000
15 5076 Elizabeth Earle Le Studio 8.300 1.100
16 5077 Cheyenne Prescott Le Studio 8.250 1.150
17T 5015 Haley Bacarella Cutting Edge 8.225 1.175
17T 5057 Lindsay Herling GMGC 8.225 1.175
19 5059 Allana Mueller GMGC 8.200 1.200
20 5106 Kirsten Fraas New Image 8.175 1.225
21 5071 Autumn Snape Hotshots 8.150 1.250
22 5063 Samantha Lessen Gymnastique 8.050 1.350
23 5101 Anna Salamone Nastics 7.900 1.500
24 5058 Caitlin McHugh GMGC 7.825 1.575
25 5060 Alexis Stern GMGC 7.800 1.600
26 5110 Brittany Simchock New Image 7.750 1.650
27 5080 Bayleigh Simes Le Studio 7.700 1.700
28 5055 Erin Davis GMGC 7.625 1.775
29 5064 Gabrielle Nelson Gymnastique 7.500 1.900
30 5054 Emma Breitbarth GMGC 7.375 2.025
31 5128 Briana Wolf Paramount 7.300 2.100
32 5033 Daria Uhl Elite-NJ 6.900 2.500
33 5022 Gianna Di Pasquale Eastern 5.900 3.500
34 5127 Maggie Tambucco Paramount 5.150 4.250
35 5026 Hayley Cuttitta Elite-CT 0.000 9.400

Beam

Level 5 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 5056 Jessica Hastings GMGC 9.225 0.000
2 5015 Haley Bacarella Cutting Edge 9.125 0.100
3 5057 Lindsay Herling GMGC 9.075 0.150
4 5060 Alexis Stern GMGC 9.000 0.225
5 5111 Taja Slade New Image 8.850 0.375
6 5128 Briana Wolf Paramount 8.825 0.400
7 5034 Erin Vander Plaat Elite-NJ 8.775 0.450
8 5054 Emma Breitbarth GMGC 8.750 0.475
9 5059 Allana Mueller GMGC 8.725 0.500
10 6041 Kayla Scordo Gymnastique 8.650 0.575
11 5127 Maggie Tambucco Paramount 8.525 0.700
12 5064 Gabrielle Nelson Gymnastique 8.450 0.775
13T 5029 Amaleia Little Elite-NJ 8.300 0.925
13T 5126 Alexa Dudash Paramount 8.300 0.925
15T 5016 Ellie Baguzis Cutting Edge 8.200 1.025
15T 5106 Kirsten Fraas New Image 8.200 1.025
15T 5033 Daria Uhl Elite-NJ 8.200 1.025
18T 5071 Autumn Snape Hotshots 8.150 1.075
18T 5063 Samantha Lessen Gymnastique 8.150 1.075
20T 5107 Sarah Jarrar New Image 8.125 1.100
20T 5077 Cheyenne Prescott Le Studio 8.125 1.100
20T 5110 Brittany Simchock New Image 8.125 1.100
23 5061 Julia Annunziato Gymnastique 8.050 1.175
24 5062 Jillian Baker Gymnastique 7.975 1.250
25 5120 Taylor Campagnone OSSG 7.850 1.375
26T 5058 Caitlin McHugh GMGC 7.800 1.425
26T 5022 Gianna Di Pasquale Eastern 7.800 1.425
28 5079 Cassidy Santorelli Le Studio 7.775 1.450
29 5055 Erin Davis GMGC 7.700 1.525
30 5121 Alexis Dafonseca OSSG 7.650 1.575
31 5076 Elizabeth Earle Le Studio 7.550 1.675
32 5101 Anna Salamone Nastics 7.400 1.825
33 5108 Jordyn Miller New Image 7.325 1.900
34 5080 Bayleigh Simes Le Studio 7.125 2.100
35 5026 Hayley Cuttitta Elite-CT 6.300 2.925

Floor

Level 5 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 5056 Jessica Hastings GMGC 9.800 0.000
2 5060 Alexis Stern GMGC 9.500 0.300
3 5059 Allana Mueller GMGC 9.325 0.475
4 5015 Haley Bacarella Cutting Edge 9.300 0.500
5 5057 Lindsay Herling GMGC 9.200 0.600
6 6041 Kayla Scordo Gymnastique 9.125 0.675
7 5071 Autumn Snape Hotshots 9.050 0.750
8 5079 Cassidy Santorelli Le Studio 9.000 0.800
9T 5029 Amaleia Little Elite-NJ 8.950 0.850
9T 5054 Emma Breitbarth GMGC 8.950 0.850
9T 5062 Jillian Baker Gymnastique 8.950 0.850
12 5107 Sarah Jarrar New Image 8.925 0.875
13 5034 Erin Vander Plaat Elite-NJ 8.900 0.900
14 5058 Caitlin McHugh GMGC 8.775 1.025
15 5126 Alexa Dudash Paramount 8.750 1.050
16 5016 Ellie Baguzis Cutting Edge 8.725 1.075
17T 5108 Jordyn Miller New Image 8.700 1.100
17T 5127 Maggie Tambucco Paramount 8.700 1.100
19T 5121 Alexis Dafonseca OSSG 8.600 1.200
19T 5033 Daria Uhl Elite-NJ 8.600 1.200
21 5063 Samantha Lessen Gymnastique 8.550 1.250
22 5022 Gianna Di Pasquale Eastern 8.500 1.300
23 5101 Anna Salamone Nastics 8.450 1.350
24T 5111 Taja Slade New Image 8.425 1.375
24T 5061 Julia Annunziato Gymnastique 8.425 1.375
24T 5106 Kirsten Fraas New Image 8.425 1.375
27 5076 Elizabeth Earle Le Studio 8.375 1.425
28 5064 Gabrielle Nelson Gymnastique 8.275 1.525
29T 5120 Taylor Campagnone OSSG 8.150 1.650
29T 5080 Bayleigh Simes Le Studio 8.150 1.650
31T 5077 Cheyenne Prescott Le Studio 8.125 1.675
31T 5128 Briana Wolf Paramount 8.125 1.675
33 5055 Erin Davis GMGC 8.100 1.700
34 5110 Brittany Simchock New Image 8.025 1.775
35 5026 Hayley Cuttitta Elite-CT 7.625 2.175

AA

Level 5 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 5014 Lexi Athanasopoulos Cutting Edge 36.600 0.000
2 5123 Karena Pezzullo OSSG 35.700 0.900
3 5028 Samantha Brodsky Elite-NJ 35.525 1.075
4 5017 Bayleigh Licari Cutting Edge 35.425 1.175
5 5032 Emily Stokes Elite-NJ 35.025 1.575
6 5018 Rachel Quell Cutting Edge 34.825 1.775
7 5021 Justine Di Pasquale Eastern 34.800 1.800
8 5027 Natasha Brodsky Elite-NJ 34.625 1.975
9 5109 Michelle Montalbano New Image 34.600 2.000
10 5105 Brianna Diliberti New Image 34.400 2.200
11 5070 Torre Muhlbach Hotshots 33.850 2.750
12 5068 Kayla Altoonian Hotshots 33.785 2.815
13 5113 Jillian Udell New Image 32.925 3.675
14 5124 Victoria Varone OSSG 32.900 3.700
15 5023 Danielle Geoffroy Eastern 32.400 4.200
16 5104 Adrianna Cammarata New Image 32.025 4.575
17 5025 Kaitlin Zack Eastern 31.500 5.100
18 5078 Mariah Robinson Le Studio 30.775 5.825
19 5024 Dianna Salamay Eastern 30.300 6.300
20 5102 Dani Somerville Nastics 30.150 6.450
21 5125 Lexi Beagle Paramount 25.750 10.850
22 5122 Monica Lessa OSSG 0.000 36.600

Vault

Level 5 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 5027 Natasha Brodsky Elite-NJ 8.800 0.000
2 5028 Samantha Brodsky Elite-NJ 8.750 0.050
3T 5014 Lexi Athanasopoulos Cutting Edge 8.550 0.250
3T 5124 Victoria Varone OSSG 8.550 0.250
5 5105 Brianna Diliberti New Image 8.500 0.300
6 5068 Kayla Altoonian Hotshots 8.385 0.415
7T 5123 Karena Pezzullo OSSG 8.350 0.450
7T 5104 Adrianna Cammarata New Image 8.350 0.450
9 5070 Torre Muhlbach Hotshots 8.250 0.550
10 5017 Bayleigh Licari Cutting Edge 8.200 0.600
11T 5032 Emily Stokes Elite-NJ 8.150 0.650
11T 5023 Danielle Geoffroy Eastern 8.150 0.650
11T 5025 Kaitlin Zack Eastern 8.150 0.650
14T 5109 Michelle Montalbano New Image 8.100 0.700
14T 5102 Dani Somerville Nastics 8.100 0.700
16 5018 Rachel Quell Cutting Edge 8.050 0.750
17T 5021 Justine Di Pasquale Eastern 7.900 0.900
17T 5113 Jillian Udell New Image 7.900 0.900
19 5078 Mariah Robinson Le Studio 7.850 0.950
20 5024 Dianna Salamay Eastern 7.300 1.500
21T 5125 Lexi Beagle Paramount 0.000 8.800
21T 5122 Monica Lessa OSSG __.___ 8.800

Bars

Level 5 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 5123 Karena Pezzullo OSSG 9.525 0.000
2 5028 Samantha Brodsky Elite-NJ 9.375 0.150
3 5017 Bayleigh Licari Cutting Edge 9.175 0.350
4 5018 Rachel Quell Cutting Edge 9.075 0.450
5 5014 Lexi Athanasopoulos Cutting Edge 8.825 0.700
6 5109 Michelle Montalbano New Image 8.800 0.725
7 5027 Natasha Brodsky Elite-NJ 8.725 0.800
8 5021 Justine Di Pasquale Eastern 8.700 0.825
9 5105 Brianna Diliberti New Image 8.525 1.000
10 5032 Emily Stokes Elite-NJ 8.175 1.350
11 5070 Torre Muhlbach Hotshots 8.000 1.525
12T 5124 Victoria Varone OSSG 7.850 1.675
12T 5023 Danielle Geoffroy Eastern 7.850 1.675
14 5113 Jillian Udell New Image 7.800 1.725
15 5024 Dianna Salamay Eastern 7.750 1.775
16 5104 Adrianna Cammarata New Image 7.600 1.925
17T 5102 Dani Somerville Nastics 7.550 1.975
17T 5125 Lexi Beagle Paramount 7.550 1.975
19 5068 Kayla Altoonian Hotshots 7.100 2.425
20 5025 Kaitlin Zack Eastern 6.900 2.625
21 5078 Mariah Robinson Le Studio 6.000 3.525
22 5122 Monica Lessa OSSG __.___ 9.525

Beam

Level 5 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 5014 Lexi Athanasopoulos Cutting Edge 9.575 0.000
2 5032 Emily Stokes Elite-NJ 9.300 0.275
3 5021 Justine Di Pasquale Eastern 9.075 0.500
4 5125 Lexi Beagle Paramount 8.950 0.625
5 5068 Kayla Altoonian Hotshots 8.850 0.725
6 5109 Michelle Montalbano New Image 8.775 0.800
7 5017 Bayleigh Licari Cutting Edge 8.750 0.825
8 5018 Rachel Quell Cutting Edge 8.700 0.875
9 5123 Karena Pezzullo OSSG 8.675 0.900
10 5070 Torre Muhlbach Hotshots 8.550 1.025
11T 5028 Samantha Brodsky Elite-NJ 8.500 1.075
11T 5113 Jillian Udell New Image 8.500 1.075
13 5105 Brianna Diliberti New Image 8.450 1.125
14 5078 Mariah Robinson Le Studio 8.425 1.150
15 5027 Natasha Brodsky Elite-NJ 8.200 1.375
16T 5023 Danielle Geoffroy Eastern 8.050 1.525
16T 5025 Kaitlin Zack Eastern 8.050 1.525
18 5124 Victoria Varone OSSG 7.950 1.625
19 5104 Adrianna Cammarata New Image 7.850 1.725
20 5024 Dianna Salamay Eastern 7.000 2.575
21 5102 Dani Somerville Nastics 6.450 3.125
22 5122 Monica Lessa OSSG 0.000 9.575

Floor

Level 5 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 5014 Lexi Athanasopoulos Cutting Edge 9.650 0.000
2 5068 Kayla Altoonian Hotshots 9.450 0.200
3 5032 Emily Stokes Elite-NJ 9.400 0.250
4 5017 Bayleigh Licari Cutting Edge 9.300 0.350
5 5125 Lexi Beagle Paramount 9.250 0.400
6 5123 Karena Pezzullo OSSG 9.150 0.500
7 5021 Justine Di Pasquale Eastern 9.125 0.525
8 5070 Torre Muhlbach Hotshots 9.050 0.600
9 5018 Rachel Quell Cutting Edge 9.000 0.650
10T 5109 Michelle Montalbano New Image 8.925 0.725
10T 5105 Brianna Diliberti New Image 8.925 0.725
12T 5028 Samantha Brodsky Elite-NJ 8.900 0.750
12T 5027 Natasha Brodsky Elite-NJ 8.900 0.750
14 5113 Jillian Udell New Image 8.725 0.925
15 5124 Victoria Varone OSSG 8.550 1.100
16 5078 Mariah Robinson Le Studio 8.500 1.150
17 5025 Kaitlin Zack Eastern 8.400 1.250
18 5023 Danielle Geoffroy Eastern 8.350 1.300
19 5024 Dianna Salamay Eastern 8.250 1.400
20 5104 Adrianna Cammarata New Image 8.225 1.425
21 5102 Dani Somerville Nastics 8.050 1.600
22 5122 Monica Lessa OSSG __.___ 9.650

AA

Level 5 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 5103 Lauren Bogholtz New Image 34.175 0.000
2 5119 Lindsey Bucci OSSG 34.025 0.150
3 5069 Rebecca Breier Hotshots 34.000 0.175
4 5030 Allison Schwab Elite-NJ 33.550 0.625
5 5067 Alyssa Bitsimis Half Hollow Hills 31.975 2.200

Vault

Level 5 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 5119 Lindsey Bucci OSSG 8.550 0.000
2 5103 Lauren Bogholtz New Image 8.450 0.100
3 5030 Allison Schwab Elite-NJ 8.200 0.350
4 5069 Rebecca Breier Hotshots 8.150 0.400
5 5067 Alyssa Bitsimis Half Hollow Hills 8.000 0.550

Bars

Level 5 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 5069 Rebecca Breier Hotshots 9.050 0.000
2 5103 Lauren Bogholtz New Image 8.775 0.275
3 5119 Lindsey Bucci OSSG 8.750 0.300
4 5030 Allison Schwab Elite-NJ 8.675 0.375
5 5067 Alyssa Bitsimis Half Hollow Hills 7.950 1.100

Beam

Level 5 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 5103 Lauren Bogholtz New Image 8.450 0.000
2 5069 Rebecca Breier Hotshots 8.400 0.050
3 5030 Allison Schwab Elite-NJ 8.200 0.250
4 5119 Lindsey Bucci OSSG 8.050 0.400
5 5067 Alyssa Bitsimis Half Hollow Hills 7.475 0.975

Floor

Level 5 - Senior

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 5119 Lindsey Bucci OSSG 8.675 0.000
2 5067 Alyssa Bitsimis Half Hollow Hills 8.550 0.125
3 5103 Lauren Bogholtz New Image 8.500 0.175
4 5030 Allison Schwab Elite-NJ 8.475 0.200
5 5069 Rebecca Breier Hotshots 8.400 0.275

Team Results

Level 5

Place Gym Team Score Vault Bars Beam Floor

1

Elite-NJ


X

142.300

35.200
1

36.075
2

34.875
3

36.150
3

2

Cutting Edge


X

142.225

33.350
6

35.475
3T

36.150
1

37.250
2

3

GMGC


X

141.075

33.550
4

33.650
5

36.050
2

37.825
1

4

New Image


X

139.200

33.650
3

35.475
3T

34.575
5

35.500
5

5

OSSG


X

137.650

33.800
2

36.350
1

32.525
9

34.975
7

6

Hotshots


X

135.485

33.285
7

32.300
8

33.950
6

35.950
4

7

Gymnastique


X

135.325

33.450
5

33.525
6

33.300
7

35.050
6

8

Le Studio


X

131.475

32.800
8

32.775
7

31.875
10

34.025
10

9

Eastern


X

130.350

31.800
9

31.200
9

32.975
8

34.375
9

10

Paramount


X

122.950

24.700
10

28.825
10

34.600
4

34.825
8

Session 10

AA

Level 4 - Child

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 4026 Angela Brooks Elite-NJ 37.350 0.000
2 4024 Ariana Bar Elite-NJ 35.050 2.300
3 4028 Jillian Lo Presti Elite-NJ 34.750 2.600
4 5118 Nadia Almuhtaseb OSSG 34.250 3.100
5 4102 Katie Zampolin World Cup 34.175 3.175
6 4039 Reva Ann Moran Hotshots 31.900 5.450
7 4069 Rebecca Schaefer New Image 31.425 5.925
8 4068 Victoria Little New Image 30.375 6.975

Vault

Level 4 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 4026 Angela Brooks Elite-NJ 9.400 0.000
2 5118 Nadia Almuhtaseb OSSG 9.150 0.250
3 4024 Ariana Bar Elite-NJ 8.800 0.600
4 4102 Katie Zampolin World Cup 8.750 0.650
5T 4028 Jillian Lo Presti Elite-NJ 8.700 0.700
5T 4069 Rebecca Schaefer New Image 8.700 0.700
7 4068 Victoria Little New Image 8.600 0.800
8 4039 Reva Ann Moran Hotshots 8.350 1.050

Bars

Level 4 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Bars Out
1 4024 Ariana Bar Elite-NJ 9.300 0.000
2 4026 Angela Brooks Elite-NJ 9.175 0.125
3 4028 Jillian Lo Presti Elite-NJ 9.100 0.200
4 4102 Katie Zampolin World Cup 8.900 0.400
5 4039 Reva Ann Moran Hotshots 8.550 0.750
6 5118 Nadia Almuhtaseb OSSG 8.425 0.875
7 4069 Rebecca Schaefer New Image 8.325 0.975
8 4068 Victoria Little New Image 7.175 2.125

Beam

Level 4 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Beam Out
1 4026 Angela Brooks Elite-NJ 9.225 0.000
2 4102 Katie Zampolin World Cup 8.175 1.050
3 4024 Ariana Bar Elite-NJ 8.050 1.175
4 5118 Nadia Almuhtaseb OSSG 7.925 1.300
5 4028 Jillian Lo Presti Elite-NJ 7.800 1.425
6 4068 Victoria Little New Image 6.900 2.325
7 4069 Rebecca Schaefer New Image 6.300 2.925
8 4039 Reva Ann Moran Hotshots 6.100 3.125

Floor

Level 4 - Child

Place Num Name Gym Floor Out
1 4026 Angela Brooks Elite-NJ 9.550 0.000
2 4028 Jillian Lo Presti Elite-NJ 9.150 0.400
3T 4024 Ariana Bar Elite-NJ 8.900 0.650
3T 4039 Reva Ann Moran Hotshots 8.900 0.650
5 5118 Nadia Almuhtaseb OSSG 8.750 0.800
6 4102 Katie Zampolin World Cup 8.350 1.200
7 4069 Rebecca Schaefer New Image 8.100 1.450
8 4068 Victoria Little New Image 7.700 1.850

AA

Level 4 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym AA Out
1 4092 Jolie Feldman World Cup 37.625 0.000
2 4091 Maria Bederson World Cup 36.925 0.700
3 4071 Ireland Judge OSSG 36.500 1.125
4 4041 Maci Prescott Le Studio 36.400 1.225
5 4076 Abigail Rao OSSG 36.375 1.250
6 4027 Addie Hoogerhyde Elite-NJ 36.300 1.325
7 4081 Amanda Walton Paramount 36.275 1.350
8 4099 Nesa Ramperstad World Cup 36.125 1.500
9 4025 Shadae Boone Elite-NJ 36.025 1.600
10 4079 Kaedryn DiGuglielmo Paramount 36.000 1.625
11 4101 Julia Scholl World Cup 35.325 2.300
12 4089 Sarah Adler World Cup 35.250 2.375
13 9114 Isabella Moniz OSSG 35.125 2.500
14 4074 Elizabeth Myrus OSSG 35.025 2.600
15 4058 Carly DiMartina Nastics 34.900 2.725
16 4090 Prateeksha Arun World Cup 34.675 2.950
17 4100 Mackenzie Schmidt World Cup 34.100 3.525
18 4096 Isabel Hayward World Cup 33.900 3.725
19T 4075 Madison Picard OSSG 33.800 3.825
19T 4067 Rebecca Hayes New Image 33.800 3.825
21 4093 Lianna Gagliardi World Cup 33.325 4.300
22 4095 Lindsay Hauptman World Cup 33.100 4.525
23 4077 Leah Sarver OSSG 32.750 4.875
24 4066 Victoria Tartaro Nastics 32.200 5.425
25 4056 Leah Blackall Nastics 32.100 5.525
26 4060 Emily Ginas Nastics 31.975 5.650
27 4063 Hannah Rosengrant Nastics 31.900 5.725
28 4064 Tara Schindlar Nastics 31.675 5.950
29 4055 Brooke Alvarez Nastics 30.500 7.125
30 4078 Alexandra Tong OSSG 23.575 14.050
31 4094 Claire Grassey World Cup 0.000 37.625

Vault

Level 4 - Junior

Place Num Name Gym Vault Out
1 4071 Ireland Judge OSSG 9.500 0.000
2 4025 Shadae Boone Elite-NJ 9.400 0.100
3 4075 Madison Picard OSSG 9.350 0.150
4 4076 Abigail Rao OSSG 9.300 0.200
5 4091 Maria Bederson World Cup 9.250 0.250
6T 4099 Nesa Ramperstad World Cup 9.200 0.300
6T 4089 Sarah Adler World Cup 9.200 0.300
6T 4074 Elizabeth Myrus OSSG 9.200 0.300
9T 4092 Jolie Feldman World Cup 9.150 0.350
9T 4090 Prateeksha Arun World Cup 9.150 0.350
11T 4081 Amanda Walton Paramount 9.050 0.450
11T 4079 Kaedryn DiGuglielmo Paramoun